WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZICZEK MŁODSZYCH GR. C


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MKS Pogoń Siedlce 6 6 0 0 0 104 75 29 18 0
2 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 4 2 0 0 106 91 15 12 6
3 UKS 1 Wyszków 6 2 4 1 0 96 112 -16 5 13
4 UKS VARSOVIA II 6 0 6 0 1 83 111 -28 1 17

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa / 2021-10-03
1 2021-10-03 10:00:00 UKS VARSOVIA II UKS 1 Wyszków 21 : 21 (8 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-10-03 11:00:00 MKS Pogoń Siedlce UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 17 : 14 (8 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-10-03 12:00:00 UKS 1 Wyszków MKS Pogoń Siedlce 18 : 21 (10 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-10-03 13:00:00 UKS VARSOVIA II UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 17 : 21 (10 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 MKS Pogoń Siedlce / 2021-10-10
5 2021-10-10 10:00:00 MKS Pogoń Siedlce UKS 1 Wyszków 19 : 12 (11 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-10 11:00:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów UKS VARSOVIA II 18 : 16 (11 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-10-10 12:00:00 UKS 1 Wyszków UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 13 : 18 (6 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-10-10 13:00:00 MKS Pogoń Siedlce UKS VARSOVIA II 21 : 17 (13 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów / 2021-10-24
9 2021-10-24 10:00:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów MKS Pogoń Siedlce 14 : 16 (5 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-11-10 16:30:00 UKS 1 Wyszków UKS VARSOVIA II 20 : 12 (11 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 UKS VARSOVIA II MKS Pogoń Siedlce 0 : 10 ( : )
12 2021-10-24 11:30:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów UKS 1 Wyszków 21 : 12 (9 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Lena BACZYŃSKA MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 39
2 Julia BIELECKA UKS VARSOVIA II 4 32
3 Kaja ABRAMCZYK UKS 1 Wyszków 6 29
4 Wiktoria BRALEWSKA UKS 1 Wyszków 6 28
5 Aleksandra ŻUBER UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 26
6 Maja BANKIEWICZ UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 23
7 Łucja BIELECKA UKS VARSOVIA II 3 21
8 Blanka PISARSKA UKS 1 Wyszków 6 20
9 Aleksandra ZGÓDKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 17
10 Alicja WIĘSAK MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 16
11 Natalia SZKUTOWICZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 14
12 Weronika WYSOCKA MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 13
13 Kornelia TROJAN UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 12
14 Aleksandra LUKS UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 11
15 Paulina PUŚCIAN UKS 1 Wyszków 6 9
16 Zuzanna WĄSOWSKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 8
17 Karolina KACZKOWSKA MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 7
18 Otylia OŁTARZEWSKA UKS VARSOVIA II 3 7
19 Marta TRZCIŃSKA UKS 1 Wyszków 4 7
20 Oliwia JAWORSKA UKS VARSOVIA II 4 6
21 Wiktoria KLIMCZAK UKS VARSOVIA II 4 6
22 Patrycja IDZIK UKS VARSOVIA II 5 4
23 Maja OSIŃSKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 4
24 Zofia BORYSIUK UKS VARSOVIA II 3 3
25 Oliwia JAKUBOWSKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 3
26 Emilia ROLEK UKS 1 Wyszków 6 3
27 Zuzanna GRUDNA UKS VARSOVIA II 2 2
28 Weronika KLUJ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 2
29 Patrycja SZCZEPANIK MKS Pogoń Siedlce 2 2
30 Michalina GĄSIOR UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 1
31 Alicja LUKS UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 1
32 Maria NIŻNIK-KNOBLOCH UKS VARSOVIA II 3 1
33 Nikola PROTASIUK MKS Pogoń Siedlce 4 1
34 Lilianna ZGORZELSKA UKS VARSOVIA II 5 1
35 Sandra OKNIŃSKA MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5 0
Joma