25 lat Mazowsze Liga Młodziczek Młodszych gr. F


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Rusiec 2 2 0 0 0 62 39 23 6 0
2 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 2 0 0 0 48 27 21 6 0
3 MKS Karczew 2 0 2 0 0 32 48 -16 0 6
4 KS Zawkrze Mława 2 0 2 0 0 34 62 -28 0 6

Terminarz

Turniej nr 1 UKS Rusiec / 2024-03-10

1 2024-03-10 10:30:00 UKS Rusiec MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
— —
— —
Delegat:

28:20 (16:7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2024-03-10 11:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna Sędziowie:
— —
— —
Delegat:

15:28 (6:13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2024-03-10 12:30:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
— —
— —
Delegat:

20:12 (9:5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2024-03-10 13:30:00 UKS Rusiec KS Zawkrze Mława Sędziowie:
— —
— —
Delegat:

34:19 (19:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 2 MKS Karczew / 2024-04-07

5 2024-04-14 10:00:00 MKS Karczew KS Zawkrze Mława Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
6 2024-04-14 11:00:00 UKS Rusiec UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
7 2024-04-14 12:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
8 2024-04-14 13:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 3 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna / 2024-04-21

9 2024-04-21 10:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna KS Zawkrze Mława Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
10 2024-04-21 11:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
11 2024-04-21 12:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS Karczew Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
12 2024-04-21 13:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Wiktoria DEMKIEWICZ UKS Rusiec 2 27
2 Roksana CIEŚLIŃSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 2 15
3 Oliwia TAJAK UKS Rusiec 2 13
4 Wiktoria DOBIES UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 11
5 Dagmara KRUSZEWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 11
6 Jagoda GŁADYSZ MKS Karczew 2 10
7 Justyna GODLEWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 10
8 Nikola KUŚMIERZAK UKS Rusiec 2 7
9 Gabriela ROSŁOŃ UKS Rusiec 2 7
10 Nathalie SEBIGULI-MARISHEKOME MKS Karczew 2 7
11 Helena KOZŁOWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 6
12 Izabela KRAWCZYK MKS Karczew 2 6
13 Oliwia PŁUCIENNIK KS Zawkrze Mława 2 6
14 Nikola MALARSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 5
15 Aleksandra KOŁAKOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 2 4
16 Weronika KUCZALSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 2 4
17 Joanna LORENS UKS Rusiec 2 4
18 Mikayla STRYDOM MKS Karczew 2 4
19 Weronika PAŁCZYŃSKA MKS Karczew 2 3
20 Antonina SIEMIANOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 2 3
21 Alicja JANISZEWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 2
22 Kinga KAROLAK UKS Rusiec 2 2
23 Natalia FATEK UKS Rusiec 2 1
24 Gabriela JAKÓBOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 2 1
25 Zuzanna KRUPA MKS Karczew 2 1
26 Gabriela PACUSZKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 1
27 Nikola PASZTALENIEC UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 1
28 Gabriela SIERPIŃSKA MKS Karczew 2 1
29 Natalia ŚWIERŻEWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 2 1
30 Ewa WIERGOWSKA UKS Rusiec 2 1
31 Aleksandra WRÓBLEWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 2 1
Joma