25 lat Mazowsze Liga Młodziczek Młodszych gr. P


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Varsovia 2 2 0 0 0 31 20 11 6 0
2 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 38 33 5 3 3
3 MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 40 42 -2 3 3
4 MUKS Czarni Regimin 2 0 2 0 0 24 38 -14 0 6

Terminarz

Turniej nr 1 UKS Varsovia / 2024-03-10

5 2024-03-10 11:30:00 UKS Varsovia UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
WĘGRZYN Jakub
Delegat:

17:13 (11:8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2024-03-10 12:30:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin MKS Grochovia Warszawa Sędziowie:
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
WĘGRZYN Jakub
Delegat:

17:24 (6:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2024-03-10 13:30:00 MKS Grochovia Warszawa UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
WĘGRZYN Jakub
Delegat:

16:25 (9:14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2024-03-10 14:30:00 UKS Varsovia MUKS Czarni Regimin Sędziowie:
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
WĘGRZYN Jakub
Delegat:

14:7 (8:4)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 2 MKS Grochovia Warszawa / 2024-04-14

5 2024-04-14 10:00:00 MKS Grochovia Warszawa UKS Varsovia Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
6 2024-04-14 11:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
7 2024-04-14 12:10:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Varsovia Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
8 2024-04-14 13:10:00 MKS Grochovia Warszawa MUKS Czarni Regimin Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 3 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2024-04-21

9 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS Grochovia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
10 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS Varsovia Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
11 UKS Varsovia MKS Grochovia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
12 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MUKS Czarni Regimin Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Jagoda ŁODZIŃSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 15
2 Zofia MAĆKOWSKA MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 15
3 Maria MALISZEWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 2 14
4 Barbara MAĆKOWSKA MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 10
5 Michalina SOŚNIERZ UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 9
6 Jagoda MROCZEK UKS Varsovia 2 8
7 Natalia SUDAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 7
8 Faustyna WOLAK UKS Varsovia 2 7
9 Oliwia SZYMAŃSKA UKS Varsovia 2 6
10 Karolina MIĘKUS MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 5
11 Wiktoriia PALAMARCHUK UKS Varsovia 2 5
12 Maria SOSNOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 2 5
13 Wiktoria STUCIŃSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 2 5
14 Alicja PAJĘCKA MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 4
15 Weronika CHRZANOWSKA UKS Varsovia 2 3
16 Helena MICHAŁOWSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 1 3
17 Natalia DYBKOWSKA MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 2
18 Maja ŁUCZYNIEC MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 2
19 Nina NOWAKOWSKA MKS Grochovia Warszawa 2 2
20 Maja SZELĄGOWSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
21 Klara GRZELECKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1
22 Liliana OSTROWICZ UKS Varsovia 2 1
23 Marta PRZYBYLSKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1
24 Marta WŁODARKIEWICZ UKS Varsovia 2 1
25 Oliwia BOBROWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 2 0
Joma