Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodziczek eliminacyjna GR. A


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 8 0 0 0 314 86 228 24 0
2 KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 6 2 1 0 201 175 26 17 7
3 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 4 4 0 0 133 170 -37 12 12
4 MKS Marcovia Marki 8 1 7 0 2 127 235 -108 5 19
5 MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 8 1 7 1 0 132 241 -109 2 22

Terminarz

Turniej 1 – UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2022-10-02

1 2022-10-02 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

31:12 (15:4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-10-02 10:50:00 MKS Marcovia Marki MKRS Wisła Maciejowice Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

20:20 (6:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-10-02 11:50:00 MKS Marcovia Marki KS AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

19:44 (6:25)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-10-02 12:40:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKRS Wisła Maciejowice Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

49:7 (27:1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej 2 – UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów / 2022-10-09

5 2022-10-09 10:00:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

12:27 (6:15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-10-09 10:50:00 MKRS Wisła Maciejowice KS AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

16:33 (7:21)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2022-10-09 11:50:00 MKRS Wisła Maciejowice UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

9:48 (6:28)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-10-09 12:40:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów KS AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

19:24 (8:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej 3 – MKRS Wisła Maciejowice / 2022-10-16

9 2022-10-16 10:00:00 MKRS Wisła Maciejowice UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów Sędziowie:
BELKIEWICZ Klaudia
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

15:19 (8:9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-10-16 11:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Marcovia Marki Sędziowie:
BELKIEWICZ Klaudia
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

51:8 (30:3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-10-16 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów Sędziowie:
BELKIEWICZ Klaudia
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

33:9 (14:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-10-16 13:00:00 MKRS Wisła Maciejowice MKS Marcovia Marki Sędziowie:
BELKIEWICZ Klaudia
SZCZEPANIK Kinga
Delegat:

20:22 (13:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej 4 – AZS AWF Warszawa / 2022-10-23

13 2022-10-23 11:45:00 MKS Marcovia Marki UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil

Delegat:

12:40 (4:20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2022-10-23 12:35:00 KS AZS AWF Warszawa UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil

Delegat:

24:11 (11:5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2022-10-23 13:25:00 KS AZS AWF Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil

Delegat:

17:35 (10:18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2022-10-23 14:15:00 MKS Marcovia Marki UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil

Delegat:

12:16 (7:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej 5 – MKS Marcovia Marki / 2022-10-30

17 2022-10-30 09:00:00 KS AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Marcovia Marki Sędziowie:
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
Delegat:

21:21 (10:8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2022-10-30 10:00:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów MKRS Wisła Maciejowice Sędziowie:
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
Delegat:

24:22 (11:8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2022-10-30 11:00:00 UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów MKS Marcovia Marki Sędziowie:
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
Delegat:

23:13 (12:9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2022-10-30 11:50:00 KS AZS AWF Warszawa MKRS Wisła Maciejowice Sędziowie:
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
Delegat:

26:23 (13:15)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Anika GRUŻEWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 75
2 Mai NGUYEN UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 64
3 Klaudia CHODYRA MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 8 61
4 Aleksandra CICHAŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 50
5 Gabriela KONIECZNA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 46
6 Weronika BLISZCZYK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 43
7 Marta PISKORSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 8 43
8 Aleksandra ŻUBER UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 39
9 Maja SIEROTA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 6 37
10 Maja OSIŃSKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 30
11 Julia CEGIEŁKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 27
12 Ewa WARECKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 25
13 Izabela PACIOREK MKS Marcovia Marki 8 23
14 Sara PRZYBYSZ MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 8 23
15 Jagoda WÓJCIK KS AZS AWF Warszawa 6 23
16 Natalia GERSIŃSKA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 6 19
17 Anna KULESZA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 4 19
18 Maria LORENS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 19
19 Bianka BURLIKOWSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 8 18
20 Agata SAWICKA MKS Marcovia Marki 8 17
21 Maja GŁADYSZ MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 5 16
22 Michalina ROSZKOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 16
23 Julia ANGEŁOW UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 13
24 Klaudia SMOLARCZYK MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 8 13
25 Aleksandra SULMIŃSKA MKS Marcovia Marki 8 13
26 Oliwia BARSZCZ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2 12
27 Antonina ZAJDEL KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 12
28 Klara KARAŚ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 11
29 Aleksandra LUKS UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 11
30 Amelia REZWOW MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 4 11
31 Malwina SZCZUROWSKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 11
32 Liliana KUCZMIEROWSKA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 10
33 Otylia OŁTARZEWSKA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 4 9
34 Alicja LUKS UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 8
35 Kalina TROSZKIEWICZ-KRZYCZKOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 4 5
36 Nina BINKIEWICZ MKS Marcovia Marki 8 4
37 Gabriela DUDEK MKS Marcovia Marki 6 4
38 Wiktoria JAŚKACZEK MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 6 4
39 Marta NAJMRODZKA UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 8 4
40 Zuzanna RACZYŃSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 3
41 Izabella DRELICHOWSKA MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 2 2
42 Aleksandra KOWALCZYK UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 6 2
43 Zuzia KOZIOŁ MKS Marcovia Marki 6 2
44 Maja SAWICKA MKS Marcovia Marki 8 2
45 Antonina BABIK KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 1
46 Agnieszka CICHECKA MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 6 1
47 Liliana DZIERŻAWSKA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 8 1
48 Michalina GĄSIOR UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów 2 1
49 Emilia KONDEJ MKRS Wisła Maciejowice 6 1
50 Estera MAŁECKA MKS Marcovia Marki 4 1
51 Zofia ŚLUBOWSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 4 1
52 Blanka WOJTKOWSKA KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3 1
Joma