WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZICZEK ELIMINACYJNA GR. C


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 5 1 0 0 163 83 80 15 3
2 UKS Wilanowia 6 5 1 0 0 128 103 25 15 3
3 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 6 2 4 0 0 122 122 0 6 12
4 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 0 6 0 0 68 173 -105 0 18

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa / 2021-09-19
1 2021-09-19 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 33 : 5 (18 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-09-19 11:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń UKS Wilanowia 22 : 23 (11 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-09-19 12:00:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 10 : 19 (8 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-09-19 13:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa UKS Wilanowia 24 : 17 (11 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń / 2021-09-26
5 2021-09-26 10:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 33 : 15 (18 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-09-26 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 17 : 15 (8 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-09-26 12:00:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW UKS Wilanowia 16 : 27 (9 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-09-26 13:00:00 Enea Orlęta Zwoleń UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 18 : 31 (8 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2021-10-03
9 2021-10-03 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 24 : 13 (18 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-10-13 18:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 23 : 17 (13 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-10-03 12:10:00 MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 9 : 37 (5 : 20)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-13 16:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 20 : 13 (13 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Weronika KOPER UKS Wilanowia 6 44
2 Kinga KOZIK UKS Wilanowia 6 43
3 Laura SENATOR Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 6 39
4 Anika GRUŻEWSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 38
5 Kinga SOCHAJ Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 6 28
6 Iga KARAŚ Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 6 23
7 Anna CZECHMAŃSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 19
8 Gabriela JAKUBOWSKA MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 18
9 Anna JURKIEWICZ UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 17
10 Mai NGUYEN UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 17
11 Joanna RĄPAŁA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 5 17
12 Weronika BOCIŃSKA MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 16
13 Hanna DUSIEWICZ UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 5 14
14 Zarina GOWIN-BĄCZEK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 14
15 Karolina SMORĄGIEWICZ Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 4 13
16 Nina KASPRZAK UKS Wilanowia 4 12
17 Julia OSTROWSKA UKS Wilanowia 6 11
18 Zofia SZYMAŃCZYK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 11
19 Anna PIELECH UKS Wilanowia 4 8
20 Alicja ANTOLIK MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 7
21 Weronika BLISZCZYK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 4 7
22 Magdalena PIETRAK MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 7
23 Lena SOBCZYK MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 7
24 Oktawia STANKIEWICZ-WENDLING UKS Wilanowia 6 7
25 Natalia JASKULSKA Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 6 6
26 Zuzanna CHOROŚ Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 6 5
27 Magdalena JAWORSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 5 5
28 Karolina PYRGIEL Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 5 5
29 Julia WYSZOMIERSKA MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 5
30 Amelia BOROWIK MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 4
31 Julia CHILLO MKS ZNICZ PRUSZKÓW 6 4
32 Paulina PYRGIEL Enea Orlęta Zwoleń 4 3
33 Zula PIETRYKOWSKA UKS Wilanowia 5 2
34 Małgorzata REK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 4 2
35 Kalina TROSZKIEWICZ-KRZYCZKOWSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 2
36 Anna KULESZA UKS Wilanowia 3 1
Joma