WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZICZEK ELIMINACYJNA GR. D


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KS Zawkrze Mława 6 6 0 2 0 147 124 23 16 2
2 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 4 2 0 1 159 115 44 13 5
3 UKS Zielonka 6 2 4 0 1 132 148 -16 7 11
4 AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 0 6 0 0 117 168 -51 0 18

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 UKS Zielonka / 2021-09-26
1 2021-09-26 11:00:00 UKS Zielonka UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 13 : 23 (3 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-09-26 12:00:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 17 : 27 (9 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-09-26 13:30:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna AS Fit Camp Warszawa 28 : 16 (15 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-09-26 14:30:00 UKS Zielonka KS Zawkrze Mława 22 : 22 (10 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 AS Fit Camp Warszawa / 2021-10-03
5 2021-10-10 10:00:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 19 : 31 (7 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-10 11:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Zielonka 25 : 21 (9 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-10-10 12:30:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna KS Zawkrze Mława 22 : 22 (11 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-10-10 13:30:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa UKS Zielonka 25 : 30 (11 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 KS Zawkrze Mława / 2021-10-10
9 2021-10-03 11:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 25 : 23 (11 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-10-20 18:00:00 UKS Zielonka AS Fit Camp Warszawa 26 : 21 (13 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-10-03 11:15:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna UKS Zielonka 32 : 20 (20 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-08 16:40:00 KS Zawkrze Mława AS Fit Camp Warszawa 26 : 19 (17 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Julia KOWALSKA UKS Zielonka 6 41
2 Maja SIEROTA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 41
3 Daria KOWALSKA UKS Zielonka 6 40
4 Maja PAWŁOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 6 37
5 Julia KOŁODZIEJ UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 34
6 Natalia GORLEWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 6 29
7 Julia GUMOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 6 26
8 Oliwia BARSZCZ UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 23
9 Julia POLIŃSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 23
10 Alicja WÓJCIK AS Fit Camp Warszawa 4 22
11 Gabriela KONIECZNA AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 18
12 Jagoda WÓJCIK AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 16
13 Oliwia CALIK KS Zawkrze Mława 6 15
14 Helena KORLIŃSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 15
15 Weronika PIOTROWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 5 14
16 Maja ŻOCHOWSKA UKS Zielonka 4 14
17 Maja ABRAMCZYK AS Fit Camp Warszawa 5 13
18 Wiktoria WŁODARZ UKS Zielonka 6 13
19 Marcelina CECELSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 5 12
20 Michalina ZYŚK UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 11
21 Kamila SPÓLNICKA UKS Zielonka 4 10
22 Antonina ZAJDEL AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 10
23 Amelia NOWOSIELSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 5 9
24 Oliwia PIOTROWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 5 9
25 Anna TOMASZEWSKA UKS Zielonka 6 9
26 Natalia GERSIŃSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 8
27 Joanna DĘBOWSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 7
28 Nina BEDNAREK UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 6 6
29 Zuzanna BŁASZCZYK AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 5
30 Aleksandra BUGAJSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 6 5
31 Julia BĄK UKS Zielonka 5 3
32 Maria ŻERAŃSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 4 3
33 Aleksandra DAWIDCZYK UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 3 2
34 Maja PIOTROWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 3 2
35 Kinga DZIEDZIC AS Fit Camp Warszawa 3 1
36 Gabriela KOBUSZEWSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa 5 1
37 Maja PIKUS KS Zawkrze Mława 5 1
38 Zuzanna PUSZCZ KS Zawkrze Mława 3 1
39 Roksana ROGUSKA UKS Zielonka 5 1
40 Natalia SOBOTKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 3 1
41 Julia SUSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 3 1
42 Hanna SZATKOWSKA AS Fit Camp Warszawa 3 1
43 Blanka WOJTKOWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 5 1
44 Julia ZAJĄC UKS Zielonka 4 1
Joma