WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MLODZICZEK GR. F


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 13 1 0 1 438 254 184 40 2
2 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 14 12 2 1 0 329 256 73 35 7
3 MUKS Czarni Regimin 14 10 4 1 0 324 325 -1 29 13
4 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 14 8 6 0 0 345 333 12 24 18
5 MKS Karczew 14 4 10 0 0 325 364 -39 12 30
6 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 14 3 11 0 1 273 363 -90 10 32
7 KS Zawkrze Mława 14 3 11 0 0 322 371 -49 9 33
8 UKS Wilanowia 14 3 11 0 0 296 386 -90 9 33

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Kolejka 1 / 2021-10-24
1 2021-12-11 11:00:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Wilanowia 31 : 20 (16 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-10-29 18:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 21 : 23 (9 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-10-24 11:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 25 : 23 (14 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-10-24 11:00:00 MKS Karczew KS Zawkrze Mława 25 : 20 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2021-11-07
5 2021-11-07 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia KS Zawkrze Mława 21 : 20 (11 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-11-26 18:15:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna MKS Karczew 25 : 17 (16 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-11-07 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MUKS Czarni Regimin 28 : 18 (15 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-11-07 11:45:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 39 : 12 (22 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2021-11-21
9 2021-12-07 17:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Wilanowia 27 : 24 (13 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-11-21 11:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 19 : 33 (8 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-12-17 17:00:00 MKS Karczew UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 17 : 24 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-11-21 15:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 19 : 27 (7 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2021-11-28
13 2021-11-28 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 23 : 36 (10 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2021-11-28 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 35 : 22 (14 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2021-11-28 11:45:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MKS Karczew 39 : 14 (19 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2021-12-14 17:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MUKS Czarni Regimin 21 : 28 (12 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2021-12-05
17 2021-12-15 16:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKS Wilanowia 21 : 17 (12 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2021-12-05 17:00:00 MKS Karczew MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 27 : 22 (15 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2022-01-08 11:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 20 : 28 (6 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2021-12-05 10:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 19 : 29 (10 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2021-12-12
21 2021-12-14 17:00:00 UKS Wilanowia UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 11 : 23 (6 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
22 2021-12-13 17:30:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 33 : 22 (14 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2021-12-16 18:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock KS Zawkrze Mława 27 : 21 (13 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2021-12-12 11:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin MKS Karczew 20 : 17 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2021-12-19
25 2021-12-21 17:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Wilanowia 24 : 29 (12 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2021-12-19 11:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MUKS Czarni Regimin 29 : 33 (18 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2021-12-19 15:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 30 : 22 (14 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
28 2022-03-24 16:30:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 17 : 17 (10 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2022-01-09
29 2022-01-09 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 21 : 35 (8 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 10 : 0 ( : )
31 2022-01-09 15:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna MUKS Czarni Regimin 26 : 27 (12 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
32 2022-04-14 16:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MKS Karczew 31 : 39 (17 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2022-01-16
33 2022-03-05 10:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKS Wilanowia 32 : 13 (20 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
34 2022-01-16 11:00:00 MKS Karczew UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 20 : 25 (6 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
35 2022-01-16 11:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 16 : 19 (6 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
36 2022-01-16 15:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 20 : 38 (9 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2022-01-23
37 2022-03-15 17:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 35 : 20 (18 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
38 2022-03-16 17:45:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MUKS Czarni Regimin 30 : 18 (16 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
39 2022-01-23 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MKS Karczew 28 : 25 (17 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
40 2022-01-23 13:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna KS Zawkrze Mława 25 : 20 (15 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 11 / 2022-02-20
41 2022-02-20 13:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna UKS Wilanowia 26 : 23 (13 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
42 2022-02-19 15:30:00 KS Zawkrze Mława UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 25 : 20 (12 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
43 2022-02-20 12:00:00 MKS Karczew C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 20 : 30 (9 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
44 2022-02-20 11:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 18 : 18 (9 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 12 / 2022-02-27
45 2022-02-27 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MUKS Czarni Regimin 16 : 25 (6 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
46 2022-03-19 12:00:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock MKS Karczew 28 : 27 (13 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
47 2022-02-27 11:45:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa KS Zawkrze Mława 32 : 19 (17 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
48 2022-03-17 16:15:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 22 : 20 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 13 / 2022-03-13
49 2022-03-13 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa UKS Wilanowia 35 : 25 (14 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
50 2022-03-13 11:00:00 UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 16 : 33 (7 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
51 2022-04-24 10:00:00 KS Zawkrze Mława MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 18 : 15 (11 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
52 2022-03-13 11:00:00 MKS Karczew MUKS Czarni Regimin 22 : 25 (9 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 14 / 2022-03-20
53 2022-03-20 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia MKS Karczew 18 : 31 (7 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
54 2022-03-20 09:00:00 MUKS Czarni Regimin KS Zawkrze Mława 31 : 26 (18 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
55 2022-03-20 12:30:00 MMKS Jutrzenka Płock UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 20 : 25 (6 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
56 2022-04-10 10:00:00 C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 20 : 16 (11 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Anika GRUŻEWSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 13 122
2 Marta CZACHOR C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 119
3 Julia KOŁODZIEJ UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 14 107
4 Oliwia JASIŃSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 12 106
5 Weronika KOPER UKS Wilanowia 13 95
6 Amelia NAROŻNIAK C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 89
7 Kinga KOZIK UKS Wilanowia 9 72
8 Maria BIESAGA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 12 70
9 Julia GUMOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 12 69
10 Nadia LIPOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 14 67
11 Maja SIEROTA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 14 66
12 Oliwia CALIK KS Zawkrze Mława 14 63
13 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA MKS Karczew 14 62
14 Aleksandra KOLANKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 61
15 Kinga JANKOWSKA MKS Karczew 10 60
16 Pola MUSIAŁEK MKS Karczew 10 60
17 Oliwia BARSZCZ UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 14 51
18 Oliwia JARONIEC C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 13 51
19 Blanka ZAJĄC C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 14 50
20 Anna JURKIEWICZ UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 13 49
21 Natalia GORLEWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 14 47
22 Pola STĘPNIEWSKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 13 46
23 Agata SANTOREK MKS Karczew 14 45
24 Maja PAWŁOWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 13 42
25 Kornelia MALINOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 12 40
26 Julia POLIŃSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 13 38
27 Michalina MALINOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 14 37
28 Anna MACIŃSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 10 36
29 Zarina GOWIN-BĄCZEK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 9 34
30 Diana KORMYCH MKS Karczew 14 34
31 Martyna KURYŚ C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 34
32 Anna KULESZA UKS Wilanowia 9 33
33 Michalina ZYŚK UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 14 32
34 Joanna RĄPAŁA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 13 31
35 Dominika CZARNEWICZ MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 30
36 Aleksandra BUGAJSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 14 27
37 Paulina SOBOTA MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 25
38 Nina KASPRZAK UKS Wilanowia 8 24
39 Anna CZECHMAŃSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 12 22
40 Hanna DUSIEWICZ UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 12 22
41 Mai NGUYEN UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 11 22
42 Anna PIELECH UKS Wilanowia 10 22
43 Natalia MIEDZOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 21
44 Maria ŻERAŃSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 11 21
45 Weronika PIOTROWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 14 18
46 Michalina SZCZEPAŃSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 10 18
47 Michalina KWIATKOWSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 11 16
48 Oliwia PIOTROWSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 12 16
49 Oktawia STANKIEWICZ-WENDLING UKS Wilanowia 11 16
50 Gabriela WARECKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 10 16
51 Marcelina CECELSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 10 15
52 Amelia GŁADYSZ MKS Karczew 13 15
53 Amelia NOWOSIELSKA KS Zawkrze Mława 14 15
54 Julia NAŁĘCZ MUKS Czarni Regimin 8 14
55 Weronika DUBIŃSKA MKS Karczew 14 13
56 Natalia KOZICKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 13
57 Viktoria PAŁCZYŃSKA MKS Karczew 8 13
58 Blanka WOJTKOWSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 12 12
59 Weronika BLISZCZYK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 10 11
60 Aleksandra SOBOCIŃSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 8 10
61 Adrianna KOWALSKA UKS Wilanowia 6 9
62 Roksana ZAWADZKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 11 9
63 Laura KĄPIŃSKA UKS Wilanowia 4 8
64 Zofia NURZYŃSKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 12 8
65 Julia OSTROWSKA UKS Wilanowia 4 8
66 Gabriela BONIAKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 12 7
67 Maja PAWŁOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 7
68 Amelia REZWOW MKS Karczew 12 7
69 Natalia SOBOTKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 12 7
70 Wiktoria WASILEWSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 13 7
71 Nina BEDNAREK UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 13 6
72 Aleksandra DAWIDCZYK UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 13 6
73 Maja KAMIŃSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 12 6
74 Zuzanna PUSZCZ KS Zawkrze Mława 11 6
75 Marianna BASAJ MKS Karczew 14 5
76 Ewa TRZEPAŁKO MKS Karczew 13 5
77 Aleksandra CICHAŃSKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 4
78 Ewa WARECKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 9 4
79 Julia BOGUCKA C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 3
80 Angelika JANKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 8 3
81 Martyna KOCZYK UKS Wilanowia 4 3
82 Gabriela PRZYBYŁKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 3 3
83 Pola ROBASZKIEWICZ UKS Wilanowia 3 3
84 Filomena ILCZYSZYN MKS Karczew 7 2
85 Amelia KOC MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 2
86 Dominika MAJEWSKA MKS Karczew 9 2
87 Maria MICHALAK MKS Karczew 3 2
88 Julia SUSKA UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna 13 2
89 Zofia SZYMAŃCZYK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 4 2
90 Martyna BANASZEK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 5 1
91 Justyna BONIAKOWSKA MUKS Czarni Regimin 13 1
92 Magdalena JAWORSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 7 1
93 Róża NAWROT UKS Wilanowia 5 1
94 Maja PIKUS KS Zawkrze Mława 9 1
95 Julia PŁOSAREK UKS Wilanowia 6 1
96 Pola RATAJCZAK UKS Wilanowia 1 1
97 Małgorzata REK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 1
98 Blanka STRZAŁKOWSKA MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 4 1
99 Kalina TROSZKIEWICZ-KRZYCZKOWSKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 7 1
100 Julia WASIAK C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 2 1
101 Oliwia GIMPEL UKS Wilanowia 4 0
102 Lena KRYSIAK MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 1 0
103 Maja MISZKIEL MMKS Jutrzenka Płock 1 0
104 Antonina PARUZEL C&F UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 0
Joma