Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Chłopców gr. P


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KS Victoria Piaseczno 4 4 0 1 0 75 51 24 11 1
2 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 1 45 23 22 4 2
3 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 2 1 1 0 0 29 24 5 3 3
4 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 4 0 4 0 0 37 88 -51 0 12

Terminarz

Turniej nr 1 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2024-03-09

1 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
2 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
3 KPR ROKiS Radzymin SCKS Jurand Ciechanów Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 2 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2024-03-23

4 2024-03-23 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno Sędziowie:
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
— —
Delegat:

16:16 (11:6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2024-03-23 11:50:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SCKS Jurand Ciechanów Sędziowie:
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
— —
Delegat:

27:10 (13:4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2024-03-23 12:40:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa SCKS Jurand Ciechanów Sędziowie:
GŁUPCZYŃSKI Maciej
— —
Delegat:

29:7 (17:5)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 3 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów / 2024-04-20

7 2024-04-06 10:00:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:

Delegat:

9:15 (5:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2024-04-06 11:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Victoria Piaseczno Sędziowie:

Delegat:

14:15 (5:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
9 2024-04-06 11:50:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów KS Victoria Piaseczno Sędziowie:

Delegat:

11:17 (5:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 4 KS Victoria Piaseczno / 2024-04-27

10 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
11 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
12 KS Victoria Piaseczno KPR ROKiS Radzymin Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Mateusz ROSA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 11
2 Jerzy OSUCH UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 8
3 Krzysztof ZAWISTOWSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 8
4 Karol JEZIERSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 7
5 Jakub SOBCZYK KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 7
6 Stanisław PRUSZYŃSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 6
7 Wiktor BORECKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 5
8 Franciszek CZWARNO UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 5
9 Jan STROCZKOWSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 1 5
10 Oskar TARNOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 5
11 Julian OLEJEWSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 4
12 Daniel KOZIK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 3
13 Szymon SOKÓŁ SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 3
14 Karol WASILEWSKI-KĘPKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 3
15 Bartosz WÓJCIK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 3
16 Julian CZWARNO UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
17 Antoni DZIAK KS Victoria Piaseczno 1 2
18 Konstanty KRAWCZYK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
19 Tymon KWIATKOWSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 2
20 Maciej ŁUKASIEWICZ SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 2
21 Maciej MATOSZKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
22 Grzegorz OSUCH UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
23 Jakub ŚWIĘCH SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 2
24 Piotr BARASZKIEWICZ KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 1
25 Piotr DANISZEWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 1
26 Michał DYJAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1
27 Tymon POGORZELSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1
28 Miłosz SMOLIŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 1
29 Jan WOLTYŃSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 2 1
30 Filip BILIŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 0
31 Oskar SAWICKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 0
Joma