WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA CHŁOPCÓW MŁODSZYCH GR. F


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MUKS 21 Płock 6 6 0 0 0 141 73 68 18 0
2 UKS Rusiec 6 3 3 1 0 97 112 -15 8 10
3 MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 2 4 0 0 83 115 -32 6 12
4 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 1 5 0 1 93 114 -21 4 14

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2022-04-09
1 2022-04-09 09:30:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS MAZUR SIERPC 19 : 11 (9 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-04-09 10:15:00 UKS Rusiec MUKS 21 Płock 11 : 19 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-04-09 11:00:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC UKS Rusiec 15 : 18 (7 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-04-09 11:45:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MUKS 21 Płock 11 : 24 (6 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 UKS Rusiec / 2022-04-23
5 2022-04-23 10:00:00 UKS Rusiec UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 16 : 14 (8 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-04-23 10:50:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC MUKS 21 Płock 7 : 18 (4 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2022-04-23 11:40:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 27 : 16 (13 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-04-23 12:30:00 UKS Rusiec MKS MAZUR SIERPC 18 : 20 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKS Rusiec / 2022-05-14
9 2022-05-26 14:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock MKS MAZUR SIERPC 28 : 13 (19 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-05-26 14:50:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Rusiec 19 : 19 (11 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-05-26 15:40:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 17 : 14 (11 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-05-26 16:30:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Rusiec 25 : 15 (15 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Krystian KAMIŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 29
2 Maksymilian ŻMIJEWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 25
3 Oliwier LINOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 23
4 Mikołaj TLAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 22
5 Gustaw BETKE UKS Rusiec 5 19
6 Alan WICIŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 17
7 Bruno KUCH UKS Rusiec 6 16
8 Kacper OSIŃSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 16
9 Marcel DOLNY MUKS 21 Płock 6 15
10 Bartłomiej GÓRSKI UKS Rusiec 6 15
11 Antoni ROMSICKI UKS Rusiec 6 13
12 Jan DROZD UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 12
13 Aleksander BŁASZCZAK UKS Rusiec 4 11
14 Michał KOBRYN UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 11
15 Bartosz PIERZCHAŁA MUKS 21 Płock 6 11
16 Borys SZAŁAŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 11
17 Marcel TOPOLEWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 4 11
18 Igor WOCIAL MKS MAZUR SIERPC 4 11
19 Dawid OLSZEWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 9
20 Mateusz ROSA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 9
21 Mikołaj RUDOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 9
22 Filip LASKOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 8
23 Oliwier OSTROWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 8
24 Karol PARADOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 5 8
25 Nataniel KĘPA UKS Rusiec 4 7
26 Jakub PERŁOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 6
27 Mateusz CHOLEWA UKS Rusiec 6 5
28 Stanisław GRZELECKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 4 5
29 Maciej POLAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 5
30 Filip BUCZKOWSKI UKS Rusiec 6 4
31 Leon KOWALCZYK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 4
32 Marcel NOWICKI MUKS 21 Płock 6 4
33 Krzysztof TANOWSKI UKS Rusiec 6 4
34 Mateusz BOJANOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 3
35 Andrii FOMENKO UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 3
36 Wojciech KALETA MUKS 21 Płock 6 3
37 Daniel KOZIK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 3
38 Ryszard WOJCZYŃSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 3
39 Franciszek CZWARNO UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
40 Szymon MIŚ UKS Rusiec 4 2
41 Dawid PRĄTNICKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 2 2
42 Alan ZACHANDREWICZ MUKS 21 Płock 5 2
43 Franciszek ZIĘTEK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 2
44 Bartosz BORKOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 2 1
45 Szymon BRUSKI UKS Rusiec 4 1
46 Mateusz KAMIŃSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 2 1
47 Jerzy OSUCH UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 5 1
48 Marcel SZYMAŃSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 6 1
49 Szymon TYBUŚ MUKS 21 Płock 4 1
50 Paweł PIECZYCHLEBEK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 0
Joma