WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA CHŁOPCÓW MŁODSZYCH


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MUKS 21 Płock 12 12 0 0 0 331 126 205 36 0
2 UKS Rusiec 12 8 4 1 1 201 176 25 24 12
3 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 12 7 5 1 0 179 154 25 20 16
4 MKS MAZUR SIERPC 12 6 6 0 0 162 160 2 18 18
5 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 12 5 7 0 0 190 198 -8 15 21
6 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 4 8 0 1 181 209 -28 13 23
7 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 12 0 12 0 0 74 295 -221 0 36

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 MKS Mazur Sierpc / 2021-11-06
1 2022-01-15 13:00:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 25 : 6 (17 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-01-15 10:00:00 UKS Rusiec MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 17 : 11 (7 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-01-15 12:00:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze UKS Rusiec 6 : 28 (5 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-01-15 11:00:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 15 : 10 (6 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 MUKS 21 Płock / 2021-11-06
5 2021-11-27 10:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 30 : 13 (14 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-11-27 11:10:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 13 : 8 (4 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-11-27 12:20:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 29 : 4 (16 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKS Rusiec / 2021-11-20
8 2021-11-20 10:00:00 UKS Rusiec AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 18 : 6 (13 : 1)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2022-02-26 11:00:00 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 16 : 19 (7 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-03-27 12:40:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 0 : 10 ( : )
11 2021-11-20 11:40:00 UKS Rusiec UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 14 : 12 (7 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-03-27 11:00:00 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 14 : 12 (7 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 4 UKS Diament Ostrołęka / 2021-12-11
13 2021-12-11 10:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze MKS MAZUR SIERPC 12 : 16 (7 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
14 2022-03-26 11:30:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 37 : 7 (19 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2021-12-11 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS MAZUR SIERPC 15 : 12 (10 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
16 2022-03-26 10:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 32 : 6 (18 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 5 MTS Lider Radom / 2021-12-11
17 2021-12-11 11:00:00 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Rusiec 19 : 19 (7 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2021-12-11 11:45:00 MUKS 21 Płock UKS Rusiec 37 : 13 (20 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 2021-12-11 12:30:00 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze MUKS 21 Płock 10 : 31 (6 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 6 AS Fit Camp Warszawa / 2022-01-22
20 2022-03-06 13:00:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 15 : 25 (8 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2022-03-06 13:50:00 MUKS 21 Płock MKS MAZUR SIERPC 29 : 11 (21 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
22 2022-03-06 14:40:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 24 : 17 (14 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2022-03-06 15:30:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze MUKS 21 Płock 5 : 28 (0 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2022-03-06 16:20:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 18 : 16 (10 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 7 MUKS 21 Płock / 2022-02-26
25 2022-02-26 10:00:00 MUKS 21 Płock AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 32 : 12 (17 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2021-11-20 10:50:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 5 : 25 (0 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
27 2022-02-26 13:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze MUKS 21 Płock 10 : 30 (5 : 19)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 8 MKS Mazur Sierpc / 2022-02-26
28 2022-02-26 11:00:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 17 : 8 (13 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
29 2022-02-26 12:00:00 UKS Rusiec UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 14 : 6 (10 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2022-02-26 13:00:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC UKS Rusiec 11 : 17 (7 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 9 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2022-03-12
31 2022-03-12 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Rusiec 11 : 11 (6 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
32 2022-03-12 10:50:00 MUKS 21 Płock MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 23 : 11 (12 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
33 2022-03-12 11:40:00 UKS Rusiec MKS MAZUR SIERPC 20 : 12 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
34 2022-03-12 12:30:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 16 : 10 (11 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
35 2022-03-12 13:20:00 MKS MAZUR SIERPC MUKS 21 Płock 3 : 14 (2 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 10 UKS Diament Ostrołęka / 2022-03-26
36 2022-03-26 12:15:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Rusiec 18 : 16 (14 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
37 2022-03-26 13:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MUKS 21 Płock 20 : 21 (10 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
38 2022-03-26 10:45:00 UKS Rusiec MUKS 21 Płock 14 : 27 (9 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
39 2021-12-11 12:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 10 : 18 (4 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 11 MTS Lider Radom / 2022-03-26
40 2022-02-26 12:00:00 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 25 : 6 (9 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
41 2022-03-27 11:50:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze MKS MAZUR SIERPC 0 : 10 ( : )
42 2022-03-27 13:30:00 MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze MKS MAZUR SIERPC 13 : 12 (6 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Oliwier LINOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 12 65
2 Hubert ŚLEDŹ MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 62
3 Gustaw BETKE UKS Rusiec 12 55
4 Aleksander FERENC UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 10 54
5 Wiktor JĘDRYSIAK AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 10 47
6 Kacper OSIŃSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 45
7 Marcel TOPOLEWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 11 43
8 Alan WICIŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 12 42
9 Antoni SZPILSKI MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 38
10 Bartosz PIERZCHAŁA MUKS 21 Płock 12 37
11 Bartłomiej GÓRSKI UKS Rusiec 12 36
12 Igor WOCIAL MKS MAZUR SIERPC 11 35
13 Krystian KAMIŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 10 33
14 Borys SZAŁAŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 10 31
15 Filip SZELKOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 12 30
16 Antoni ŻEBROWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 12 30
17 Dawid OLSZEWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 10 28
18 Marcel DOLNY MUKS 21 Płock 12 27
19 Mikołaj TLAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 11 27
20 Karol PARADOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 12 25
21 Adam BASAJ MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 23
22 Jan DROZD UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 11 20
23 Piotr SZYMCZYK UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 12 20
24 Filip BUCZKOWSKI UKS Rusiec 12 19
25 Aleksander BŁASZCZAK UKS Rusiec 8 18
26 Oliwier OSTROWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 7 16
27 Jakub TYMIŃSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 12 15
28 Jakub WOJDA MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 15
29 Aleksander OSIAL UKS Rusiec 12 14
30 Mikołaj RUDOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 9 14
31 Kacper WIELGOS UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 8 14
32 Wojciech KALETA MUKS 21 Płock 12 13
33 Mateusz CHOLEWA UKS Rusiec 12 12
34 Michał KOBRYN UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 9 12
35 Bruno KUCH UKS Rusiec 10 12
36 Marcel SZYMAŃSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 11 12
37 Andrii FOMENKO UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 11
38 Miłosz MAJ MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 11
39 Ignacy PAPROCKI MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 8 11
40 Dawid PRĄTNICKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 11 11
41 Maksymilian ŻMIJEWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 4 11
42 Leon KOWALCZYK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 9 10
43 Mateusz OBRUSIEWICZ AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 6 10
44 Krzysztof TANOWSKI UKS Rusiec 8 10
45 Oliwier JAROSZ MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 9
46 Jakub KOWALSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 10 9
47 Krystian ROKSELA – KAMIŃSKI UKS Rusiec 8 9
48 Karol WASILEWSKI-KĘPKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 9
49 Ryszard WOJCZYŃSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 9 9
50 Michał DONIEC AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 10 8
51 Nataniel KĘPA UKS Rusiec 9 8
52 Adam KOWALSKI MUKS 21 Płock 3 8
53 Filip LASKOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 11 7
54 Miłosz HERNIK MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 11 6
55 Jakub PARADOWSKI MUKS 21 Płock 5 6
56 Antoni WILKOSZ MUKS 21 Płock 9 6
57 Szymon BRUSKI UKS Rusiec 10 5
58 Błażej DĄBKOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 11 5
59 Franciszek ZIĘTEK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 5 5
60 Daniel KOZIK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 5 4
61 Michał LEWANDOWSKI AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 10 4
62 Jerzy OSUCH UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 4
63 Tymon POGORZELSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 4
64 Jakub PERŁOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 9 3
65 Paweł PIECZYCHLEBEK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 10 3
66 Witold SAULENAS UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 8 3
67 Wojciech ZAJĄC MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 8 3
68 Aleksander BOCIAN UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 10 2
69 Mateusz BOJANOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 11 2
70 Patryk DAWIDCZYK UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 7 2
71 Mateusz KAMIŃSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 8 2
72 Igor PROKOPOWICZ AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 8 2
73 Maksymilian PYZARA MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 12 2
74 Antoni ROMSICKI UKS Rusiec 11 2
75 Mateusz ROSA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 2
76 Aleksander TUFEKCIS AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 6 2
77 Szymon TYBUŚ MUKS 21 Płock 4 2
78 Hubert ZALEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 8 2
79 Bartosz BORKOWSKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 9 1
80 Wiktor BUDZISZEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 10 1
81 Krzysztof DONIEC AS Fit Camp Warszawa – dzieci mlodsze 8 1
82 Krzysztof FEDOROWICZ MTS Lider Radom – Dzieci Młodsze 11 1
83 Stanisław GRZELECKI MKS MAZUR SIERPC 5 1
84 Łukasz KALETA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 5 1
85 Marcus KIWAK UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 9 1
86 Mateusz KORZYBSKI UKS Rusiec 4 1
87 Antoni ŁOZIŃSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 6 1
88 Maciej MATOSZKA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 5 1
89 Marcel NOWICKI MUKS 21 Płock 2 1
90 Fryderyk OLEJNICZAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 1
91 Hubert POKORA UKS Diament Ostrołęka – Dzieci Młodsze 11 1
92 Maciej POLAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 1
93 Jakub WOŹNIAK MKS MAZUR SIERPC 10 1
94 Szymon JASIŃSKI MUKS 21 Płock 12 0
Joma