WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA CHŁOPCÓW GR. B


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MTS Lider Radom 8 8 0 0 0 140 70 70 24 0
2 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 6 2 0 0 146 68 78 18 6
3 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 8 2 6 0 1 88 145 -57 7 17
4 OTM Lesznowola 8 2 6 0 0 81 133 -52 6 18
5 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 2 6 1 0 85 124 -39 5 19

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów / 2021-10-23
1 2021-10-23 09:30:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów OTM Lesznowola 16 : 8 (5 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-10-23 10:15:00 MTS Lider Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 18 : 11 (7 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-10-23 11:10:00 MTS Lider Radom OTM Lesznowola 19 : 5 (9 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-10-23 11:55:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 15 : 13 (8 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 OTM Lesznowola / 2021-11-13
5 2022-02-26 11:00:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 : 15 (5 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-11-13 11:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów MTS Lider Radom 3 : 17 (2 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2022-02-26 10:00:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 5 : 24 (3 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-11-13 12:00:00 OTM Lesznowola MTS Lider Radom 8 : 18 (2 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2021-12-04
9 2021-12-04 09:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa OTM Lesznowola 19 : 13 (10 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-12-04 10:30:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa MTS Lider Radom 11 : 12 (5 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-12-04 11:20:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa OTM Lesznowola 18 : 6 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-12-04 12:10:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa MTS Lider Radom 10 : 16 (3 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 4 MTS Lider Radom / 2022-01-15
13 2022-01-22 10:00:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 18 : 16 (8 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2022-01-22 10:50:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 14 : 14 (9 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2022-01-22 11:40:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 6 : 20 (3 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2022-01-22 12:30:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 22 : 6 (9 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 5 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2022-02-19
17 2022-02-19 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 17 : 3 (10 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2021-11-13 10:00:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 22 : 19 (10 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2022-02-19 11:10:00 OTM Lesznowola UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 : 9 (7 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2022-02-19 12:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 25 : 10 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Jeremi KUROWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 48
2 Julian PIETRAS MTS Lider Radom 8 30
3 Franciszek KASPEROWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 7 29
4 Jakub PAŁGAN MTS Lider Radom 6 27
5 Nikodem GIELNIOWSKI MTS Lider Radom 8 25
6 Jakub GUMIENIAK UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 23
7 Szymon MATYJA OTM Lesznowola 8 23
8 Mikołaj WARSZAWSKI MTS Lider Radom 8 23
9 Mateusz KRĘTKOWSKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 6 21
10 Borys PIASECKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 7 21
11 Nikodem GMAJ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 19
12 Oskar RATOWSKI OTM Lesznowola 6 19
13 Wojciech KALINOWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 18
14 Stanisław SAMOTYJEK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 4 18
15 Mateusz BYCZKOWSKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 8 16
16 Stanisław GRUSZCZYŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 15
17 Paweł POŁASKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 8 15
18 Wiktor WOJCIESZEK MTS Lider Radom 6 15
19 Antoni SNOPEK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 4 11
20 Mateusz KAMIŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 10
21 Szymon MACHNIO MTS Lider Radom 8 10
22 Maciej STANIK MTS Lider Radom 8 10
23 Ignacy JAKUBOWSKI OTM Lesznowola 4 9
24 Bartosz JÓŹWIK OTM Lesznowola 8 9
25 Paweł KASJANOWICZ UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 9
26 Klaudiusz OLESZCZUK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 8 9
27 Borys ROGUSKI OTM Lesznowola 2 9
28 Kajetan GOŁĄB UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 2 7
29 Antoni POGORZELSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 7
30 Patryk JANISZEWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 4 5
31 Przemysław RULKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 4
32 Adam WIŚNIAK OTM Lesznowola 5 4
33 Olgierd DŁUBACZ OTM Lesznowola 5 3
34 Mateusz LACHOWICZ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 3
35 Julian MARTYNUSKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 5 3
36 Damian PRZYBYSZEWSKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 2 3
37 Mikołaj TOKARSKI OTM Lesznowola 6 3
38 Patryk BEKASIAK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 8 2
39 Łukasz PACHNICKI OTM Lesznowola 8 2
40 Damian RYBAK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 7 1
41 Michał TEMPCZYK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 1
42 Kacper ZYGMUNT UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 1
43 Adam WOJTALEWICZ UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 1 0
Joma