WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA CHŁOPCÓW GR. F


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 SKF Wisła Płock 8 8 0 0 0 178 84 94 24 0
2 MTS Lider Radom 6 5 1 0 0 137 66 71 15 3
3 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 4 4 0 0 136 117 19 12 12
4 UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 3 3 0 0 89 85 4 9 9
5 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 6 1 5 0 0 84 147 -63 3 15
6 UKS KONTRA 8 0 8 0 0 93 218 -125 0 24

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 MTS Lider Radom / 2022-03-19
1 2022-03-19 10:00:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 19 : 13 (8 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-03-19 10:50:00 UKS KONTRA UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 14 : 22 (5 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-03-19 11:40:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS KONTRA 32 : 7 (13 : 2)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 SKF Wisła Płock / 2022-03-19
4 2022-03-19 10:00:00 SKF Wisła Płock UKS Diament Ostrołęka 17 : 9 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2022-03-19 10:45:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 14 : 13 (8 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-03-19 11:30:00 SKF Wisła Płock UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 24 : 10 (14 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 UKS Kontra Warszawa / 2022-04-02
7 2022-04-03 10:00:00 UKS KONTRA UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 21 : 24 (12 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-04-03 10:45:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka SKF Wisła Płock 10 : 18 (4 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2022-04-03 11:30:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 18 : 24 (10 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-04-03 12:15:00 UKS KONTRA SKF Wisła Płock 9 : 33 (7 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-04-03 13:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS Diament Ostrołęka 12 : 13 (5 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 4 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów / 2022-04-23
12 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS KONTRA : ( : )
13 UKS Diament Ostrołęka MTS Lider Radom : ( : )
14 UKS KONTRA UKS Diament Ostrołęka : ( : )
15 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów MTS Lider Radom : ( : )
Turniej nr 5 MTS Lider Radom / 2022-05-07
16 2022-05-07 10:00:00 MTS Lider Radom SKF Wisła Płock 9 : 15 (4 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2022-05-07 10:50:00 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów SKF Wisła Płock 11 : 32 (3 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2022-05-07 11:40:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 32 : 8 (18 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 6 UKS Diament Ostrołęka / 2022-05-07
19 2022-05-07 11:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 13 : 14 (5 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2022-05-07 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS KONTRA 24 : 9 (10 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2022-05-07 09:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS KONTRA 30 : 11 (15 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 7 SKF Wisła Płock / 2022-05-21
22 2022-05-15 10:00:00 SKF Wisła Płock UKS KONTRA 24 : 14 (12 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
23 2022-05-15 10:45:00 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa MTS Lider Radom 15 : 16 (3 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
24 2022-05-15 11:30:00 UKS KONTRA MTS Lider Radom 8 : 29 (3 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
25 2022-05-15 12:15:00 SKF Wisła Płock UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 15 : 12 (6 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 8 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2022-06-04
26 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów : ( : )
27 SKF Wisła Płock MTS Lider Radom : ( : )
28 UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów UKS Diament Ostrołęka : ( : )
29 UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa SKF Wisła Płock : ( : )
30 MTS Lider Radom UKS Diament Ostrołęka : ( : )

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Jeremi KUROWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 40
2 Szymon WOJDYNA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 34
3 Julian PIETRAS MTS Lider Radom 6 32
4 Mateusz KRĘTKOWSKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 30
5 Franciszek KASPEROWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 29
6 Michał ŻERO UKS KONTRA 8 29
7 Paweł KASJANOWICZ UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 28
8 Szymon MARCZAK SKF Wisła Płock 8 28
9 Nikodem GIELNIOWSKI MTS Lider Radom 4 25
10 Aleksander HEJZA SKF Wisła Płock 8 24
11 Tomasz ROGALSKI SKF Wisła Płock 8 22
12 Jakub PAŁGAN MTS Lider Radom 6 21
13 Borys PIASECKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 6 21
14 Wiktor WOJCIESZEK MTS Lider Radom 6 19
15 Szymon MACHNIO MTS Lider Radom 6 18
16 Jakub GUMIENIAK UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 16
17 Szymon AUGUSTYNIAK SKF Wisła Płock 8 15
18 Julian GRZEBINOGA SKF Wisła Płock 6 15
19 Artur SZMYT UKS KONTRA 6 15
20 Szymon KACZMARSKI UKS KONTRA 8 14
21 Piotr RESZCZYŃSKI SKF Wisła Płock 6 14
22 Klaudiusz OLESZCZUK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 6 13
23 Maciej STANIK MTS Lider Radom 6 13
24 Dominik WIELGOLEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 12
25 Mateusz SZMIGA SKF Wisła Płock 4 11
26 Jakub AFTAŃSKI SKF Wisła Płock 8 10
27 Tomasz AUGUSTYNIAK SKF Wisła Płock 5 9
28 Jan DROZD UKS KONTRA 6 9
29 Mikołaj WARSZAWSKI MTS Lider Radom 6 9
30 Mateusz HEJZA SKF Wisła Płock 6 8
31 Krzysztof MICHNA UKS KONTRA 5 8
32 Roland PIASEK UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 8
33 Filip SUCHY UKS Diament Ostrołęka 4 8
34 Adam DAMAZIAK SKF Wisła Płock 8 7
35 Kacper GROSS UKS KONTRA 7 7
36 Adam SZPAKOWSKI SKF Wisła Płock 7 7
37 Kajetan GOŁĄB UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 6
38 Wojciech KALINOWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 6
39 Piotr KOŁAKOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 6
40 Paweł POŁASKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 6
41 Maciej GŁAŻEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 5
42 Julian MIL UKS KONTRA 4 5
43 Antoni POGORZELSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 6 5
44 Patryk JANISZEWSKI UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 8 4
45 Mikołaj PIERSA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 3 4
46 Kacper ZYGMUNT UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 4
47 Marcel FUKSIŃSKI SKF Wisła Płock 5 3
48 Łukasz MIERZEJEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 5 3
49 Gabriel RUSINOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 3
50 Damian RYBAK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 6 3
51 Maciej URBAN UKS KONTRA 8 3
52 Filip WOJDA SKF Wisła Płock 8 3
53 Mateusz BYCZKOWSKI UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 2
54 Bartłomiej GERMEL UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 4 2
55 Alan GIERASIMOWICZ UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 2
56 Aleksander KAMIŃSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 2
57 Kacper PIĄTEK UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa 4 2
58 Bartosz ŻEBROWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 2
59 Szymon CHROBAK UKS KONTRA 2 1
60 Igor HEROMIŃSKI UKS KONTRA 5 1
61 Wojciech JURCZAK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 2 1
62 Franciszek PADLEWSKI UKS KONTRA 4 1
63 Michał TEMPCZYK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 2 1
64 Filip WITKOWSKI SKF Wisła Płock 6 1
65 Przemysław WOJTASZAK UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów 3 1
66 Kacper WRÓBLEWSKI SKF Wisła Płock 4 1
67 Gabriel PRUSACZYK UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 0
Joma