WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA CHŁOPCÓW GR. P


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 6 0 0 0 116 45 71 18 0
2 OTM Lesznowola 6 3 3 0 0 78 79 -1 9 9
3 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 3 3 0 0 79 82 -3 9 9
4 AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 0 6 0 0 46 113 -67 0 18

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów / 2022-03-19
1 2022-03-19 10:00:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów AS Fit Camp Warszawa 20 : 5 (8 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-03-19 10:45:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa OTM Lesznowola 16 : 7 (7 : 3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-03-19 11:45:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 3 : 23 (0 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-03-19 12:30:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów OTM Lesznowola 10 : 16 (6 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2022-04-02
5 2022-04-02 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa AS Fit Camp Warszawa 18 : 8 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2022-04-02 12:50:00 OTM Lesznowola SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 12 : 13 (7 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2022-04-02 13:40:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa OTM Lesznowola 9 : 16 (5 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-04-02 14:30:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 19 : 9 (9 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 OTM Lesznowola / 2022-04-23
9 2022-04-23 11:00:00 OTM Lesznowola AS Fit Camp Warszawa 16 : 10 (8 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2022-04-23 11:45:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 7 : 19 (3 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2022-04-23 12:45:00 AS Fit Camp Warszawa SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 11 : 20 (5 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-04-23 13:30:00 OTM Lesznowola UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 11 : 21 (4 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Oskar RATOWSKI OTM Lesznowola 6 42
2 Stanisław SAMOTYJEK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 32
3 Antoni SNOPEK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 32
4 Nikodem GMAJ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 22
5 Alan ŚLUBOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 19
6 Krzysztof BARZYKOWSKI AS Fit Camp Warszawa 4 16
7 Adam WIŚNIAK OTM Lesznowola 4 14
8 Przemysław RULKA UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 4 11
9 Marcel SOCHACKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 11
10 Adrian KROŚNICKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 10
11 Filip TRZCIŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 10
12 Borys KOMOROWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 9
13 Mateusz KAMIŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 8
14 Kajetan URBANEK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 8
15 Leon NOETZEL AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 7
16 Łukasz PACHNICKI OTM Lesznowola 6 7
17 Michał SCOTT AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 7
18 Mateusz LACHOWICZ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 6
19 Wojciech ŁUBIARZ AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 6
20 Stanisław MATEJEK AS Fit Camp Warszawa 2 6
21 Mikołaj TOKARSKI OTM Lesznowola 6 5
22 Wiktor JĘDRYSIAK AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 4
23 Bartosz JÓŹWIK OTM Lesznowola 4 4
24 Kacper DZIUBIŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 3
25 Franciszek LASKOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 3
26 Kamil WĄS UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 6 3
27 Patryk BEKASIAK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa 1 2
28 Marcel KOLODYŃSKI OTM Lesznowola 4 2
29 Bartosz PERCZYŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 4 2
30 Mateusz PIĄTKOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 2
31 Piotr ZBOROWSKI OTM Lesznowola 2 2
32 Maciej CIESIELSKI OTM Lesznowola 6 1
33 Wiktor KOŚLA OTM Lesznowola 6 1
34 Szymon PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 4 1
35 Jan WACHNIK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 1
36 Michał LEWANDOWSKI AS Fit Camp Warszawa 6 0
Joma