25 lat Mazowsze Liga Młodzików Młodszych gr. R


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 KS OTM Lesznowola 4 3 1 0 0 106 69 37 9 3
2 KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 2 0 0 0 62 29 33 6 0
3 AZS AWF Warszawa 4 2 2 0 0 89 96 -7 6 6
4 MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 1 1 0 0 36 30 6 3 3
5 MTS Lider II Radom 4 0 4 0 0 53 122 -69 0 12

Terminarz

Turniej nr 1 – MTS Lider II Radom / 2024-02-18

1 MTS Lider II Radom AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
2 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Warszawianka Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
3 MKS Mazur Sierpc AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
4 MTS Lider II Radom KS Warszawianka Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 2 – OTM Lesznowola / 2024-03-03

5 2024-03-03 09:30:00 KS OTM Lesznowola AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
— —
Delegat:

26:15 (12:6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2024-03-03 10:30:00 KS Warszawianka Warszawa MTS Lider II Radom Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
— —
Delegat:

33:10 (16:8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2024-03-03 12:00:00 KS Warszawianka Warszawa AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
— —
Delegat:

29:19 (14:9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2024-03-03 13:00:00 KS OTM Lesznowola MTS Lider II Radom Sędziowie:
MARSZAŁEK Kamil
— —
Delegat:

40:12 (26:3)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 3 – MKS Mazur Sierpc / 2024-03-17

9 2024-03-17 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS OTM Lesznowola Sędziowie:
KOZIŃSKI Krzysztof
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub
Delegat:

17:19 (10:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2024-03-17 11:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa MTS Lider II Radom Sędziowie:
KOZIŃSKI Krzysztof
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub
Delegat:

30:20 (12:9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2024-03-17 12:00:00 AZS AWF Warszawa KS OTM Lesznowola Sędziowie:
KOZIŃSKI Krzysztof
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub
Delegat:

25:21 (14:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2024-03-17 13:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MTS Lider II Radom Sędziowie:
KOZIŃSKI Krzysztof
MROCZKOWSKI Jakub
Delegat:

19:11 (10:7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 4 – KS Warszawianka Warszawa / 2024-04-07

13 2024-04-14 09:30:00 KS Warszawianka Warszawa KS OTM Lesznowola Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
14 2024-04-14 10:30:00 MTS Lider II Radom MKS Mazur Sierpc Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
15 2024-04-14 11:30:00 MTS Lider II Radom KS OTM Lesznowola Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
16 2024-04-14 12:30:00 KS Warszawianka Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 5 – KS AZS AWF Warszawa / 2024-04-21

17 AZS AWF Warszawa KS Warszawianka Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
18 KS OTM Lesznowola MKS Mazur Sierpc Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
19 KS OTM Lesznowola KS Warszawianka Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
20 AZS AWF Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Stanisław GRUSZCZYŃSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 4 38
2 Oskar RATOWSKI KS OTM Lesznowola 4 36
3 Antoni SZPILSKI MTS Lider II Radom 4 22
4 Artur SZMYT KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 19
5 Filip DZIUBIŃSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 4 18
6 Adam ROSIAK KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 17
7 Szymon MATYJA KS OTM Lesznowola 4 13
8 Sebastian XU KS OTM Lesznowola 4 13
9 Krzysztof BARZYKOWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 4 12
10 Hubert ŚLEDŹ MTS Lider II Radom 4 12
11 Szymon KACZMARSKI KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 11
12 Michał ŻERO KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 11
13 Gustaw BETKE KS OTM Lesznowola 4 9
14 Mikołaj TOKARSKI KS OTM Lesznowola 4 9
15 Józef OWSIAK AZS AWF Warszawa 4 8
16 Dawid JONIAK MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 7
17 Jakub ZGLENICKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 7
18 Michał KOWALCZYK MTS Lider II Radom 4 6
19 Szymon KUCIŃSKI KS OTM Lesznowola 2 6
20 Jeremi KUROWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6
21 Jeremiasz SMYKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 6
22 Franciszek SOWIŃSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6
23 Mateusz CHOLEWA KS OTM Lesznowola 3 5
24 Dominik GRABSKI KS OTM Lesznowola 4 5
25 Szymon JASZCZAK KS OTM Lesznowola 4 5
26 Miłosz MAJ MTS Lider II Radom 4 4
27 Maksymilian ŻMIJEWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 4
28 Miłosz HERNIK MTS Lider II Radom 4 3
29 Dawid PRĄTNICKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 3
30 Mikołaj RUDOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 3
31 Franciszek KIJAS MTS Lider II Radom 4 2
32 Marcel KOLODYŃSKI KS OTM Lesznowola 4 2
33 Wiktor KOŚLA KS OTM Lesznowola 4 2
34 Oliwier OSTROWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 2
35 Tymoteusz SZEMRAJ KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 2
36 Maciej URBAN KS Warszawianka Warszawa 2 2
37 Stanisław GRZELECKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 1
38 Bartosz KACZMARCZYK KS OTM Lesznowola 4 1
39 Jan KOWALSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 1
40 Stanisław MARCINKOWSKI AZS AWF Warszawa 2 1
41 Maksymilian MENDREK MTS Lider II Radom 2 1
42 Mateusz MISALSKI MTS Lider II Radom 2 1
43 Kuba PYZIAK MTS Lider II Radom 4 1
44 Semen SEMENENKO MTS Lider II Radom 4 1
45 Kacper SOŁDAŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 1
46 Michał WIŚNIEWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 2 1
47 Krzysztof FEDOROWICZ MTS Lider II Radom 2 0
Joma