Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików Młodszych


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MTS Lider Radom 2 2 0 0 0 56 25 31 6 0
2 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 0 80 65 15 6 6
3 UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 2 0 0 0 48 38 10 6 0
4 UKS Rusiec 4 1 3 0 0 86 92 -6 3 9
5 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa 2 0 2 0 0 9 59 -50 0 6

Terminarz

Turniej nr 1 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2022-10-16

1 2022-10-16 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

25:16 (13:5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-10-16 10:50:00 MTS Lider Radom AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

37:7 (17:1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2022-10-16 11:40:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

19:18 (10:6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2022-10-16 12:30:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:
SKOWRONEK Maciej
KIETLIŃSKI Michał
Delegat:

22:2 (10:1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 2 UKS Diament Ostrołęka / 2022-10-30

5 2022-11-06 12:30:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:
NIEĆKO Rafał
DMOWSKI Sławomir
Delegat:

20:13 (10:5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
7 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
8 2022-11-06 14:50:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:
DMOWSKI Sławomir
NIEĆKO Rafał
Delegat:

28:25 (13:13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Turniej nr 3 MTS Lider Radom / 2022-11-20

9 2022-11-27 10:00:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
10 UKS Rusiec UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
11 2022-11-06 13:40:00 UKS Rusiec UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:
DMOWSKI Sławomir
NIEĆKO Rafał
Delegat:

27:20 (13:9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-11-27 11:40:00 MTS Lider Radom UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 4 AS Fit Camp Warszawa / 2022-12-04

13 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
14 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
15 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
16 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 5 UKS Rusiec / 2023-01-15

17 UKS Rusiec AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
18 UKS Diament Ostrołęka MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
19 UKS Diament Ostrołęka AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
20 UKS Rusiec MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 6 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa / 2023-01-29

21 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
22 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
23 UKS Diament Ostrołęka AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
24 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 7 MTS Lider Radom / 2022-03-05

25 MTS Lider Radom UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
26 UKS Rusiec AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
27 UKS Rusiec UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
28 MTS Lider Radom AS FIT CAMP Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 8 UKS Diament Ostrołęka / 2023-03-19

29 UKS Diament Ostrołęka UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
30 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
31 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa UKS Wilanowia Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
32 UKS Diament Ostrołęka MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 9 UKS Rusiec / 2023-04-02

33 UKS Rusiec MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
34 2022-11-27 10:50:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
35 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MTS Lider Radom Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
36 UKS Rusiec UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Turniej nr 10 AS Fit Camp Warszawa / 2023-04-23

37 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
38 MTS Lider Radom UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
39 MTS Lider Radom UKS Rusiec Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
40 AS FIT CAMP Warszawa UKS Diament Ostrołęka Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Bartosz KRAWCZYK UKS Rusiec 4 37
2 Jeremi KUROWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 23
3 Patryk SIECZKA UKS Rusiec 4 21
4 Maciej STANIK MTS Lider Radom 2 17
5 Bartłomiej SIECZKA UKS Rusiec 4 15
6 Szymon WOJDYNA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 12
7 Eryk PAWŁOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 11
8 Bernard MUSZYŃSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 10
9 Filip SUCHY UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 10
10 Paweł KASJANOWICZ UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 9
11 Franciszek KASPEROWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 9
12 Kacper DOMURAD UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 8
13 Julian PIETRAS MTS Lider Radom 2 8
14 Antoni POGORZELSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 8
15 Jędrzej DRABIK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 7
16 Szymon MACHNIO MTS Lider Radom 2 6
17 Mateusz ŁYKOWSKI UKS Rusiec 4 5
18 Jakub PAŁGAN MTS Lider Radom 2 5
19 Wiktor WOJCIESZEK MTS Lider Radom 2 5
20 Nikodem GIELNIOWSKI MTS Lider Radom 2 4
21 Maciej GŁAŻEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 4
22 Wojciech ŁUBIARZ AS FIT CAMP Warszawa 2 4
23 Kamil TOBIS UKS Rusiec 2 4
24 Mohammed BA FADHL MTS Lider Radom 2 3
25 Krzysztof BARZYKOWSKI AS FIT CAMP Warszawa 1 3
26 Marcel DĄBROWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 3
27 Kajetan GOŁĄB UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 3
28 Nikodem JEŻAK MTS Lider Radom 2 3
29 Wojciech KALINOWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 3
30 Piotr STARSZUK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 3
31 Mikołaj WARSZAWSKI MTS Lider Radom 2 3
32 Patryk JANISZEWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 4 2
33 Piotr SZWARCBERGER UKS Rusiec 4 2
34 Dominik WIELGOLEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 2
35 Gustaw BETKE UKS Rusiec 2 1
36 Michał DONIEC AS FIT CAMP Warszawa 2 1
37 Daniel FIOŁNA MTS Lider Radom 2 1
38 Mateusz KIEŁBASZEWSKI UKS Rusiec 2 1
39 Rafał SKRZYPCZAK MTS Lider Radom 2 1
40 Borys ZIELIŃSKI AS FIT CAMP Warszawa 2 1
41 Bartosz ŻEBROWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 1
42 Borys PLAGA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 2 0
Joma