WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW ELIMINACYJNA GR. B


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 8 0 0 0 304 110 194 24 0
2 KS Warszawianka 8 5 3 0 1 211 163 48 16 8
3 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 8 4 4 1 0 144 159 -15 11 13
4 OTM Lesznowola 8 3 5 0 0 118 189 -71 9 15
5 KPR ROKiS Radzymin 8 0 8 0 0 41 197 -156 0 24

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 KS Warszawianka Warszawa / 2021-09-26
1 2021-11-06 11:00:00 KS Warszawianka UKS Diament Ostrołęka 24 : 36 (12 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-11-06 12:00:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów OTM Lesznowola 20 : 21 (10 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-11-06 13:00:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów UKS Diament Ostrołęka 9 : 35 (4 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-11-06 14:00:00 KS Warszawianka OTM Lesznowola 36 : 17 (20 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 KPR ROKiS Radzymin / 2021-10-03
5 2021-10-03 15:00:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin KS Warszawianka 11 : 34 (4 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-03 15:50:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Diament Ostrołęka 14 : 50 (7 : 25)
image_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-10-03 16:40:00 OTM Lesznowola KS Warszawianka 18 : 34 (7 : 18)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-10-03 17:30:00 KPR ROKiS Radzymin UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 : 51 (4 : 25)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów / 2021-10-10
9 2021-10-10 11:00:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów KS Warszawianka 25 : 25 (13 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-10-10 13:15:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka KPR ROKiS Radzymin 40 : 10 (24 : 4)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-10-10 12:30:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka KS Warszawianka 38 : 22 (17 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-10 11:45:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów KPR ROKiS Radzymin 32 : 12 (14 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 4 OTM Lesznowola / 2021-10-17
13 OTM Lesznowola KPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 : 0 ( : )
14 2021-11-07 10:00:00 KS Warszawianka SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 26 : 18 (12 : 12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 KS Warszawianka KPR ROKiS Radzymin 10 : 0 ( : )
16 2021-11-07 11:15:00 OTM Lesznowola SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 17 : 18 (8 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 5 UKS Diament Ostrołęka / 2021-10-24
17 2021-10-24 10:00:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 23 : 12 (10 : 5)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 KPR ROKiS Radzymin OTM Lesznowola 0 : 10 ( : )
19 KPR ROKiS Radzymin SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 0 : 10 ( : )
20 2021-10-24 13:15:00 UKS Diament Ostrołęka OTM Lesznowola 31 : 11 (14 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Gabriel BIENIEK UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 61
2 Krzysztof TLAK KS Warszawianka 7 48
3 Kacper ŻEBROWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 48
4 Szymon KOMOROWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 4 38
5 Krzysztof MINOTA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 38
6 Jan MAŁEK KS Warszawianka 7 37
7 Tomasz ZELLER KS Warszawianka 7 35
8 Seweryn SYPIAŃSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 34
9 Jan GORAJ KS Warszawianka 7 20
10 Bartosz SZELKOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 20
11 Jakub GOTLIB UKS Diament Ostrołęka 6 19
12 Bartosz BAJAK OTM Lesznowola 4 18
13 Bartosz CEPEK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 7 18
14 Łukasz MIĄCZYŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 7 18
15 Maksymilian SAWICKI OTM Lesznowola 6 18
16 Wiktor DAMIĘCKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 17
17 Jakub LISOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 5 17
18 Piotr PIĄTEK KS Warszawianka 7 17
19 Dawid GETKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 15
20 Rafał JĘDRZEJEWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 15
21 Brunon SZULIK OTM Lesznowola 6 15
22 Igor GÓŹDŹ OTM Lesznowola 6 14
23 Maciej MINOTA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 13
24 Tomasz WOŹNIAK OTM Lesznowola 3 13
25 Maksymilian SIENKIEWICZ UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 12
26 Karol TUCHEWICZ SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 7 12
27 Sebastian WOŚ UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 12
28 Maciej BURATOWSKI KS Warszawianka 5 11
29 Borys MALINOWSKI KS Warszawianka 7 11
30 Bartosz PIRAŃSKI KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 11
31 Maciej STANKIEWICZ OTM Lesznowola 6 11
32 Cezary ABRAMOWICZ SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 3 8
33 Aleksander HERNER SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 5 6
34 Konrad KRUSZEWSKI KS Warszawianka 3 6
35 Mateusz MAŚLANKA SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 3 6
36 Kamil PODOLAK UKS Diament Ostrołęka 8 6
37 Leon RUBCZYŃSKI KS Warszawianka 5 6
38 Wiktor CHMIELNICKI KS Warszawianka 7 5
39 Jan PIASECKI KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 5
40 Oskar JASTROWICZ OTM Lesznowola 5 4
41 Kacper KOMOROWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 6 4
42 Szymon SZYMAŃSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 7 4
43 Bartosz CZARTORYSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 4 3
44 Hubert HOŁUB KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 3
45 Eryk PAWŁOWSKI UKS Diament Ostrołęka 4 3
46 Mateusz RESZKA KPR ROKiS Radzymin 4 3
47 Franciszek SOŁOWIEJ KPR ROKiS Radzymin 2 3
48 Filip ALEKSIEJUK UKS Diament Ostrołęka 3 2
49 Jan KACZMARSKI KS Warszawianka 1 2
50 Piotr NUŻYŃSKI OTM Lesznowola 2 2
51 Kacper PYTEL SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 7 2
52 Oskar RATOWSKI OTM Lesznowola 6 2
53 Aleksander BREŃSKI KPR ROKiS Radzymin 2 1
54 Łukasz GORECKI KS Warszawianka 6 1
55 Mikołaj HUBNER KS Warszawianka 3 1
56 Michał MACFAŁDA SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 2 1
57 Maksymilian MATUSZEWSKI OTM Lesznowola 5 1
58 Julian PORZYCKI KS Warszawianka 3 1
59 Ksawery ZAPAŁA UKS Diament Ostrołęka 4 1
60 Sebastian ROSŁON KPR ROKiS Radzymin 2 0
61 Maksymilian ŚWIERŻEWSKI KPR ROKiS Radzymin 2 0
Joma