WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW ELIMINACYJNA GR. C


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 8 0 0 0 260 123 137 24 0
2 MTS Lider Radom 8 6 2 0 0 202 133 69 18 6
3 MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 4 4 0 0 182 159 23 12 12
4 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 2 6 0 0 143 184 -41 6 18
5 MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 0 8 0 0 69 257 -188 0 24

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 MKS Mazur II Sierpc / 2021-09-26
1 2021-09-26 11:00:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 2 : 42 (1 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-09-26 12:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 25 : 19 (10 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-09-26 13:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 18 : 28 (5 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-09-26 14:00:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 7 : 22 (4 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 MTS Lider Radom / 2021-10-03
5 2021-10-03 12:15:00 MTS Lider Radom UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 22 : 21 (11 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-03 13:15:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MKS Mazur II Sierpc 39 : 6 (16 : 1)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-10-03 14:15:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 36 : 13 (17 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-10-03 15:15:00 MTS Lider Radom MKS Mazur II Sierpc 32 : 16 (16 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 MKS Mazur Sierpc / 2021-10-10
9 2021-10-10 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MKS Mazur II Sierpc 36 : 7 (21 : 2)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-10-10 11:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I MTS Lider Radom 13 : 19 (6 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-10-10 12:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I MKS Mazur II Sierpc 21 : 14 (9 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-10 13:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MTS Lider Radom 14 : 27 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 4 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa / 2021-10-17
13 2021-10-17 10:00:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MTS Lider Radom 27 : 24 (12 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2021-10-17 11:00:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc MKS Mazur Sierpc 9 : 30 (2 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2021-10-17 11:50:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc MTS Lider Radom 8 : 35 (4 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2021-10-17 12:40:00 UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 31 : 21 (18 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 5 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa / 2021-10-24
17 2021-10-24 14:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 19 : 33 (10 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
18 2021-10-24 15:00:00 MTS Lider Radom MKS Mazur Sierpc 23 : 10 (9 : 4)
image_icon Protokół >>>
19 2021-10-24 16:00:00 MTS Lider Radom UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 20 : 24 (9 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
20 2021-10-24 17:00:00 UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I MKS Mazur Sierpc 15 : 28 (7 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Bartosz JAKÓBOWSKI UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 76
2 Bartosz FRYDRYCHOWICZ MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 53
3 Kacper SOBOLEWSKI MTS Lider Radom 8 48
4 Filip WÓJCIK MTS Lider Radom 8 47
5 Karol ABRAMIK MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 34
6 Paweł MAŁACZEK MTS Lider Radom 8 32
7 Jakub RĄPAŁA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 31
8 Casper ZIĘTKOWSKI UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 31
9 Aleks DUL MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 30
10 Bartłomiej KOSIOREK MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 30
11 Franciszek GIDEREWICZ UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 27
12 Jakub TRZASKOWSKI MTS Lider Radom 6 27
13 Bruno BRYLANT UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 26
14 Kamil FALKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 21
15 Szymon RULKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 21
16 Igor SZCZYCIŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 21
17 Michał ŻOCHOWSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 21
18 Jakub SOŃTA MTS Lider Radom 8 20
19 Igor ŚWIĄTEK UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 20
20 Kamil BUCHOLSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 19
21 Bartosz ROGOWSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 18
22 Antoni GOŁACKI UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 17
23 Oskar DURANC UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 8 16
24 Mikołaj TARNOWSKI MTS Lider Radom 6 14
25 Wiktor KUBISZAK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 13
26 Aleksander LACHOWICZ UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 6 12
27 Michał OGRODNIK UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 12
28 Jan SZATKOWSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 12
29 Karol GRUDZIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 10
30 Paweł MATYSIAK MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 10
31 Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 9
32 Wojciech SZEMELA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 4 9
33 Aleks TRZECIAK MTS Lider Radom 8 9
34 Franciszek KARKUT UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 6 8
35 Adam STASIAK MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 7
36 Filip PRĄTNICKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 6
37 Karol CHROMIŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 8 4
38 Jan JUSZCZYK MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 4
39 Norbert KAMIŃSKI UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 7 4
40 Krzysztof WŁODARSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 4
41 Marcel FREJ MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 3
42 Patryk WASIK MTS Lider Radom 6 3
43 Antoni WOLIŃSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 3
44 Michał DOMŻAŁA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 3 2
45 Szymon MOLGA MTS Lider Radom 8 2
46 Jeremiasz SMYKOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 3 2
47 Marcel SOBÓTKA UKPR Agrykola II Warszawa 7 2
48 Dawid JONIAK MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 1
49 Bartosz KAMIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 6 1
50 Bartosz KLECZKOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 1
51 Filip LINOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 1
52 Jakub PRĄTNICKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 1
53 Szymon SKOWYRSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 7 1
54 Maksymilan SZUL UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I 3 0
Joma