WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW ELIMINACYJNA GR. D


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 SKF Wisła I Płock 8 8 0 0 0 256 136 120 24 0
2 AS Wesoła 8 6 2 0 0 176 153 23 18 6
3 SKF Wisła II Płock 8 3 5 0 0 169 179 -10 9 15
4 AS II Wesoła 8 2 6 0 0 102 187 -85 6 18
5 KS Victoria Piaseczno 8 1 7 0 0 134 182 -48 3 21

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Turniej nr 1 SKF Wisła II Płock / 2021-09-26
1 2021-09-26 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock AS II Wesoła 25 : 12 (11 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-09-26 11:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock AS Wesoła 32 : 16 (17 : 6)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-09-26 12:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock AS II Wesoła 34 : 19 (19 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
4 2021-09-26 13:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock AS Wesoła 16 : 19 (9 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 2 KS Victoria Piaseczno / 2021-10-03
5 2021-10-03 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno AS Wesoła 14 : 23 (9 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-03 11:00:00 AS II Wesoła SKF Wisła II Płock 24 : 22 (11 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
7 2021-10-03 12:10:00 AS II Wesoła AS Wesoła 14 : 26 (6 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-10-03 13:10:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SKF Wisła II Płock 17 : 22 (6 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 3 SKF Wisła I Płock / 2021-10-17
13 2021-10-10 10:00:00 AS II Wesoła KS Victoria Piaseczno 21 : 17 (10 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2021-10-10 11:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock SKF Wisła I Płock 17 : 25 (5 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2021-10-10 12:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 27 : 23 (14 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
16 2021-10-10 13:00:00 AS II Wesoła SKF Wisła I Płock 12 : 43 (9 : 19)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 4 AS I Wesoła / 2021-10-10
9 2021-10-24 10:00:00 SKF Wisła I Płock SKF Wisła II Płock 32 : 18 (13 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
10 2021-10-24 10:50:00 AS Wesoła KS Victoria Piaseczno 29 : 25 (16 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-10-24 11:50:00 AS Wesoła SKF Wisła II Płock 27 : 22 (14 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-10-24 12:40:00 SKF Wisła I Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 31 : 15 (14 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Turniej nr 5 AS II Wesoła / 2021-10-24
17 AS Wesoła AS II Wesoła 10 : 0 ( : )
18 2021-11-07 13:50:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SKF Wisła I Płock 13 : 29 (8 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
19 KS Victoria Piaseczno AS II Wesoła 10 : 0 ( : )
20 2021-11-07 14:50:00 AS Wesoła SKF Wisła I Płock 26 : 30 (12 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Miłosz BAKSIK AS Wesoła 7 61
2 Maciej MAJEWSKI AS Wesoła 7 49
3 Franciszek POKUSA KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 43
4 Eryk RESIAK SKF Wisła I Płock 8 43
5 Filip SZCZEPAŃSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 8 43
6 Kryspin MŁYNARCZYK AS II Wesoła 6 39
7 Leon PROŃ KS Victoria Piaseczno 5 33
8 Jakub KRAJEWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 8 29
9 Szymon BACZYŃSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 7 28
10 Bartosz WOCHOWSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 6 28
11 Jonatan OSTROWSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 8 22
12 Jacek WŁOSZCZYZNA AS Wesoła 5 22
13 Jakub MACIEJEWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 8 21
14 Grzegorz ZYSKOWSKI AS II Wesoła 6 20
15 Borys BAŃKA SKF Wisła II Płock 8 17
16 Mateusz BEDNAREK KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 17
17 Mateusz KOPERA SKF Wisła II Płock 6 15
18 Aleksander RACZKOWSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 6 15
19 Jakub DOLNY SKF Wisła I Płock 6 13
20 Sebastian PALUCH SKF Wisła II Płock 8 13
21 Michał TRZEBIENIAK KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 13
22 Stanisław OSTROWSKI AS II Wesoła 6 12
23 Kacper DOBRZAŃSKI AS Wesoła 7 11
24 Mateusz PAWLATA SKF Wisła I Płock 4 11
25 Jacek RESZCZYŃSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 7 11
26 Konrad KĘDZIERSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 5 10
27 Jakub SKWERES AS Wesoła 7 10
28 Mateusz BAJERA AS II Wesoła 6 9
29 Filip GŁOWACKI SKF Wisła I Płock 2 9
30 Julian GRZEBINOGA SKF Wisła II Płock 6 9
31 Oliwier PIECHOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 8 9
32 Dawid ZACHANDREWICZ SKF Wisła II Płock 6 9
33 Bartosz KUCIŃSKI AS Wesoła 7 8
34 Tymon MAJEWSKI AS II Wesoła 5 8
35 Jarosław MIKOŁAJCZYK SKF Wisła II Płock 5 8
36 Piotr WOIŃSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 8 8
37 Mieszko RAFALSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 7
38 Patryk FLEMING SKF Wisła I Płock 6 6
39 Timo NEEF AS II Wesoła 6 6
40 Bartłomiej NIEDZIELSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 4 6
41 Miłosz PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 2 6
42 Miłosz WIĘCEK SKF Wisła II Płock 7 6
43 Igor GROBELSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 6 5
44 Szymon ADAMKOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 7 4
45 Jakub GRALEWSKI SKF Wisła I Płock 6 4
46 Jakub PIOTRKOWICZ KS Victoria Piaseczno 6 4
47 Dominik GRABSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 3
48 Jakub KOŁECKI SKF Wisła II Płock 5 3
49 Aleksy PODGÓRSKI AS Wesoła 3 3
50 Adam RUSZKOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 1 3
51 Oliwier SZCZAŁUBA SKF Wisła I Płock 3 3
52 Kyrylo KATRICHENKO AS II Wesoła 3 2
53 Kacper LEYMAŃCZYK KS Victoria Piaseczno 5 2
54 Wiktor OLEK AS II Wesoła 4 2
55 Bartłomiej TYC SKF Wisła I Płock 2 2
56 Kasjan WĄCHAŁA SKF Wisła I Płock 4 2
57 Kacper GŁOWACKI SKF Wisła I Płock 2 1
58 Mateusz GÓRECKI AS Wesoła 6 1
59 Aleksander KARCZEMNY AS Wesoła 1 1
60 Jakub KOZŁOWSKI AS II Wesoła 5 1
61 Kosma KRASUSKI AS II Wesoła 4 1
62 Bartosz KRAWCZYK AS II Wesoła 4 1
63 Maciej ŁOPATOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 1 1
64 Michał OSSOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 4 1
65 Filip PERZYNA KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 1
66 Szymon PLUCIŃSKI AS II Wesoła 4 1
67 Piotr SUTER KS Victoria Piaseczno 1 1
68 Karol WOLANO SKF Wisła II Płock 2 1
69 Karol MARKIEWICZ KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 0
70 Mikołaj WACŁAWEK KS Victoria Piaseczno 4 0
Joma