WARSZAWSKO-MAZOWIECKA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW GR. R


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 SKF Wisła II Płock 10 10 0 0 0 348 206 142 30 0
2 KS Victoria Piaseczno 10 7 3 0 0 256 217 39 21 9
3 MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 7 3 0 0 274 217 57 21 9
4 OTM Lesznowola 10 3 7 0 0 188 237 -49 9 21
5 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 10 3 7 0 0 215 244 -29 9 21
6 MKS Mazur II Sierpc 10 0 10 0 0 154 314 -160 0 30

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Kolejka 1 / 2021-11-21
1 2021-11-23 16:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc MKS Mazur II Sierpc 37 : 13 (18 : 6)
image_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-01-15 14:30:00 OTM Lesznowola KS Victoria Piaseczno 19 : 26 (8 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-11-21 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 39 : 30 (25 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2021-11-28
4 2021-11-28 11:00:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 12 : 28 (3 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 2021-11-27 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno SKF Wisła II Płock 27 : 32 (13 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-11-28 13:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc OTM Lesznowola 30 : 19 (10 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2021-12-05
7 2021-12-05 11:30:00 OTM Lesznowola MKS Mazur II Sierpc 20 : 16 (9 : 7)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-03-08 17:30:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur Sierpc 35 : 19 (21 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2022-01-16 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa KS Victoria Piaseczno 20 : 27 (9 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2021-12-12
10 2021-12-12 10:00:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc KS Victoria Piaseczno 16 : 29 (6 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-12-12 11:30:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 27 : 17 (16 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
12 2022-04-09 10:00:00 OTM Lesznowola SKF Wisła II Płock 22 : 38 (11 : 17)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2021-12-19
13 2022-02-22 17:30:00 SKF Wisła II Płock MKS Mazur II Sierpc 44 : 14 (21 : 5)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2022-03-05 11:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa OTM Lesznowola 15 : 24 (9 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
15 2022-04-09 10:30:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno MKS Mazur Sierpc 24 : 27 (15 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2022-02-20
16 2022-02-18 16:30:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 : 44 (6 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2022-02-20 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno OTM Lesznowola 26 : 19 (12 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2022-02-20 10:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa SKF Wisła II Płock 21 : 25 (14 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2022-02-27
19 2022-04-09 13:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS Mazur II Sierpc 24 : 23 (13 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2022-02-27 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock KS Victoria Piaseczno 28 : 17 (14 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2022-03-19 11:00:00 OTM Lesznowola MKS Mazur Sierpc 13 : 20 (6 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2022-03-13
22 2022-03-13 11:30:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc OTM Lesznowola 14 : 17 (10 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2022-03-13 10:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc SKF Wisła II Płock 21 : 35 (11 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2022-03-13 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 22 : 19 (8 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2022-03-20
25 2022-03-20 10:00:00 KS Victoria Piaseczno MKS Mazur II Sierpc 30 : 13 (12 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
26 2022-03-20 12:00:00 UKS Wilanowia Warszawa MKS Mazur Sierpc 20 : 25 (10 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2022-04-10 10:00:00 SKF Wisła II Płock OTM Lesznowola 31 : 15 (15 : 8)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2022-03-27
28 2022-03-22 16:00:00 MKS Mazur II Sierpc SKF Wisła II Płock 20 : 41 (12 : 22)
image_icon Protokół >>>
29 2022-03-26 09:30:00 OTM Lesznowola UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 20 : 21 (12 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2022-04-10 11:00:00 MKS Mazur Sierpc KS Victoria Piaseczno 24 : 28 (15 : 16)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Bartosz FRYDRYCHOWICZ MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 101
2 Franciszek SIWEK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 8 80
3 Aleks DUL MKS Mazur II Sierpc 10 62
4 Franciszek POKUSA KS Victoria Piaseczno 8 59
5 Leon PROŃ KS Victoria Piaseczno 9 58
6 Karol ABRAMIK MKS Mazur Sierpc 9 54
7 Jakub KRAJEWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 8 51
8 Maksymilian SAWICKI OTM Lesznowola 10 50
9 Borys BAŃKA SKF Wisła II Płock 9 49
10 Bartłomiej KOSIOREK MKS Mazur Sierpc 7 43
11 Tomasz WOŹNIAK OTM Lesznowola 10 41
12 Oliwier PIECHOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 10 40
13 Kacper LEYMAŃCZYK KS Victoria Piaseczno 10 33
14 Bartosz BAJAK OTM Lesznowola 10 31
15 Mateusz KOPERA SKF Wisła II Płock 10 31
16 Bartłomiej NIEDZIELSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 7 30
17 Miłosz WIĘCEK SKF Wisła II Płock 9 28
18 Jakub MACIEJEWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 9 27
19 Jeremi KUROWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 25
20 Jakub PIOTRKOWICZ KS Victoria Piaseczno 10 25
21 Kamil BUCHOLSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 22
22 Miłosz PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 7 22
23 Franciszek KASPEROWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 8 21
24 Sebastian PALUCH SKF Wisła II Płock 10 18
25 Brunon SZULIK OTM Lesznowola 9 17
26 Bartosz LEWANDOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 10 16
27 Kamil FALKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 8 15
28 Marcel FREJ MKS Mazur II Sierpc 10 15
29 Piotr SUTER KS Victoria Piaseczno 9 15
30 Piotr WOIŃSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 5 15
31 Antoni SŁAWIŃSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 14
32 Maciej STANKIEWICZ OTM Lesznowola 8 14
33 Igor GÓŹDŹ OTM Lesznowola 7 13
34 Maksymilian HRYNIEWICZ KS Victoria Piaseczno 8 13
35 Filip PRĄTNICKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 9 13
36 Hubert BŁAŻEWICZ UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 12
37 Jan KLACZYŃSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 6 12
38 Szymon SKOWYRSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 7 11
39 Michał TRZEBIENIAK KS Victoria Piaseczno 7 11
40 Karol MARKIEWICZ KS Victoria Piaseczno 10 10
41 Marcin MISIUKANIS OTM Lesznowola 3 10
42 Rei OKAZAKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 10
43 Krzysztof WŁODARSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 10
44 Julian GRZEBINOGA SKF Wisła II Płock 8 9
45 Michał NOWAKOWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 9
46 Michał OSSOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 8 9
47 Adam SZULCA UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 9
48 Jakub ZGLENICKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 10 9
49 Paweł KOŚCIELSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 7 8
50 Ignacy MARYAŃSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 8
51 Mieszko RAFALSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 5 8
52 Piotr STARSZUK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 8
53 Oskar JASTROWICZ OTM Lesznowola 7 7
54 Antoni POGORZELSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 7
55 Adam STASIAK MKS Mazur II Sierpc 9 7
56 Karol WOLANO SKF Wisła II Płock 6 7
57 Jędrzej DRABIK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 6
58 Paweł KASJANOWICZ UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 6
59 Paweł MATYSIAK MKS Mazur II Sierpc 7 6
60 Mateusz BEDNAREK KS Victoria Piaseczno 3 5
61 Marcel DĄBROWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 6 4
62 Wojciech KALINOWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 7 4
63 Bartosz KLECZKOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 4
64 Maciej ŁOPATOWSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 4 4
65 Jarosław MIKOŁAJCZYK SKF Wisła II Płock 3 4
66 Krzysztof RZECHUŁA KS Victoria Piaseczno 8 4
67 Jeremiasz SMYKOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 7 4
68 Patryk JANISZEWSKI UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 3
69 Maciej LEŃSKI SKF Wisła II Płock 5 3
70 Antoni WOLIŃSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 10 3
71 Szymon FIJAŁKOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 8 2
72 Karol GRUDZIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 9 2
73 Jakub GUMIENIAK UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 2 2
74 Dawid JONIAK MKS Mazur II Sierpc 9 2
75 Bartosz KAMIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 7 2
76 Filip LINOWSKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 10 2
77 Piotr NUŻYŃSKI OTM Lesznowola 7 2
78 Filip PERZYNA KS Victoria Piaseczno 8 2
79 Oskar RATOWSKI OTM Lesznowola 3 2
80 Kajetan GOŁĄB UKS Wilanowia Warszawa 3 1
81 Dominik GRABSKI KS Victoria Piaseczno 5 1
82 Jakub KOŁECKI SKF Wisła II Płock 6 1
83 Maksymilian MATUSZEWSKI OTM Lesznowola 10 1
84 Jakub PRĄTNICKI MKS Mazur II Sierpc 7 1
Joma