II Liga Kobiet 2022/2023 gr. 3


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 MKS Karczew 3 3 0 0 0 116 57 59 9 0
2 SMS LUBLIN 3 3 0 0 0 101 75 26 9 0
3 KPR Białystok 3 1 2 0 0 79 100 -21 3 6
4 MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 0 2 0 0 47 76 -29 0 6
5 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 0 3 0 0 58 93 -35 0 9

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 / 2022-10-08

1 2022-10-08 16:00:00 KPR Białystok SMS LUBLIN Sędziowie:
GOŚ Mateusz
WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin
Delegat:

35:36 (18:15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
3 2022-10-09 19:00:00 MKS Karczew MKS Dwójka Łomża Sędziowie:
CIEŚLAK Paulina
GÓRALCZYK Sylwia
Delegat:

40:24 (21:10)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 2 / 2022-10-22

4 2022-10-22 16:00:00 SMS LUBLIN MKS Dwójka Łomża Sędziowie:
CZOCHRA Jakub
SZPINDA Michał
Delegat:

36:23 (18:12)
image_icon Protokół >>>
5 MKS Karczew
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
6 2022-10-26 19:00:00 KPR Białystok UKS Varsovia II Warszawa Sędziowie:
CZEREMCHA Michał
KOSIŃSKI Karol
Delegat:

29:23 (16:11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 3 / 2022-11-05

7 2022-11-06 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa SMS LUBLIN Sędziowie:
CIEŚLAK Paulina
GÓRALCZYK Sylwia
Delegat:

17:29 (7:10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
8 2022-11-05 13:00:00 MKS Karczew KPR Białystok Sędziowie:
CHOJNACKI Przemysław
SALUK Jakub
Delegat:

41:15 (19:9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 MKS Dwójka Łomża
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 4 / 2022-11-19

10 SMS LUBLIN
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
11 2022-12-09 19:00:00 KPR Białystok MKS Dwójka Łomża Sędziowie:
CZEREMCHA Michał
KOSIŃSKI Karol
Delegat:

: (:)
12 2022-11-20 12:30:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Karczew Sędziowie:
KALBARCZYK Kamil
MARZĘDA Kacper
Delegat:

18:35 (10:18)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Kolejka 5 / 2022-12-03

13 2022-12-04 16:00:00 MKS Karczew SMS LUBLIN Sędziowie:
CIEŚLAK Paulina
GÓRALCZYK Sylwia
Delegat:

: (:)
14 2022-12-03 16:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża UKS Varsovia II Warszawa Sędziowie:
CZEREMCHA Michał
KOSIŃSKI Karol
Delegat:

: (:)
15 KPR Białystok
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 6 / 2023-02-04

16 SMS LUBLIN KPR Białystok Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
17 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
18 MKS Dwójka Łomża MKS Karczew Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 7 / 2023-02-18

19 MKS Dwójka Łomża SMS LUBLIN Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
20 MKS Karczew
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
21 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR Białystok Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 8 / 2023-03-04

22 SMS LUBLIN UKS Varsovia II Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
23 KPR Białystok MKS Karczew Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
24 MKS Dwójka Łomża
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 9 / 2023-03-18

25 SMS LUBLIN
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
26 MKS Dwójka Łomża KPR Białystok Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
27 MKS Karczew UKS Varsovia II Warszawa Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Kolejka 10 / 2023-04-01

28 SMS LUBLIN MKS Karczew Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
29 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Dwójka Łomża Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)
30 KPR Białystok
(pauzuje)
Sędziowie:

Delegat:

: (:)

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Maja OLSZANKA MKS Karczew 3 25
2 Aleksandra GAŁĄZKA MKS Karczew 3 23
3 Laura PUCHACZ SMS LUBLIN 3 19
4 Katarzyna REJKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 18
5 Jagoda ZYRCZUK ŻAR KPR Białystok 3 18
6 Zuzanna ALEKSANDROWICZ SMS LUBLIN 3 17
7 Agnieszka WASILEWSKA KPR Białystok 3 17
8 Natalia BARAŃSKA MKS Karczew 3 16
9 Agnieszka BĄBIK MKS Karczew 3 16
10 Katarzyna MARCINIAK SMS LUBLIN 2 14
11 Julia KINIORSKA SMS LUBLIN 3 11
12 Kamila OSTROWSKA KPR Białystok 3 10
13 Julia STYPUŁKOWSKA KPR Białystok 3 10
14 Iga BIEDRZYCKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 9
15 Amelia SŁAWSKA SMS LUBLIN 3 9
16 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK MKS Karczew 3 9
17 Daria KORGUL MKS Karczew 3 8
18 Ewa KULCZYCKA SMS LUBLIN 3 8
19 Martyna MATYSEK MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 8
20 Eliza GRYKO KPR Białystok 3 7
21 Martyna KRZYŻANOWSKA KPR Białystok 2 7
22 Jagoda LAUFER UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 7
23 Martyna ŁUKASIK SMS LUBLIN 3 7
24 Oliwia WÓJCIK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 7
25 Pola JANOWSKA MKS Karczew 2 6
26 Martyna JASTRZĘBSKA SMS LUBLIN 3 6
27 Hanna NAPORA SMS LUBLIN 3 6
28 Tina ŁUKASZUK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 5
29 Klaudia NIEDŹWIEDŹ UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 5
30 Weronika SEROWIK MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 5
31 Maria KŁÓSEK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 4
32 Pola MUSIAŁEK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 4
33 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA MKS Karczew 2 4
34 Joanna STRZAŁKOWSKA KPR Białystok 1 4
35 Natalia TILL KPR Białystok 3 4
36 Kornelia WĄSIEWSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 4
37 Małgorzata BORKOWSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 3
38 Karolina JANUS MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 3
39 Hanna WASILIK SMS LUBLIN 3 3
40 Emilia WĘGRZYNOWICZ MKS Karczew 2 3
41 Wiktoria ZYŚK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 2 3
42 Nina BAGIŃSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 2
43 Lena BRONISZEWSKA MKS Karczew 3 2
44 Wiktoria KACZYŃSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 1 2
45 Kinga KOZIK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 2 2
46 Patrycja KRUCZKOW MKS Dwójka Łomża 1 2
47 Karolina KUBAJEK MKS Karczew 3 2
48 Wiktoria PAJDZIŃSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 2
49 Lena SOBCZYK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 2
50 Julia SPORCZYK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 2
51 Julia SUCHCICKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 1 2
52 Marcelina WALENCIEJ KPR Białystok 1 2
53 Zuzanna BĄBIK MKS Karczew 2 1
54 Emilia KARKOWSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 1
55 Zuzanna KLECZAJ UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 1
56 Maria MALESA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 1
57 Maja ROLKA MKS Karczew 2 1
58 Monika SAWICKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 2 1
59 Martyna ZAKRZEWSKA SMS LUBLIN 1 1
60 Karolina ŚLIWIŃSKA SMS LUBLIN 2 0
Joma