II Liga Kobiet gr. 3 2021/2022


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St
1 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 10 9 1 0 0 377 264 113 27 3
2 AZS AWF II Warszawa 10 9 1 0 0 409 219 190 27 3
3 MKS Lublin 10 5 5 0 0 315 299 16 15 15
4 SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 10 3 7 0 0 278 382 -104 9 21
5 MKS Dwójka Łomża 10 3 7 0 0 266 352 -86 9 21
6 KPR Białystok 10 1 9 0 0 212 341 -129 3 27

Terminarz

Idź do góry

Kolejka 1 / 2021-10-09
1 2021-10-10 16:30:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża AZS AWF II Warszawa 17 : 43 (11 : 22)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2021-10-09 14:00:00 KPR Białystok MKS Lublin 22 : 38 (7 : 21)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
3 2021-10-09 12:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 46 : 30 (21 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 2 / 2021-10-16
4 2021-10-16 13:30:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 51 : 18 (28 : 10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
5 2021-10-16 18:30:00 MKS Lublin UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 27 : 30 (13 : 14)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
6 2021-10-20 18:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża KPR Białystok 30 : 26 (18 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 3 / 2021-10-23
7 2021-10-26 19:00:00 KPR Białystok AZS AWF II Warszawa 7 : 36 (4 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
8 2021-10-24 12:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Dwójka Łomża 39 : 31 (24 : 15)
image_icon Protokół >>>
9 2021-10-24 12:00:00 SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice MKS Lublin 35 : 32 (13 : 16)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 4 / 2021-11-06
10 2022-01-23 14:00:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa MKS Lublin 39 : 22 (24 : 10)
image_icon Protokół >>>
11 2021-12-05 17:30:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 33 : 24 (13 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
12 2021-12-04 14:30:00 KPR Białystok UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 17 : 35 (6 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 5 / 2021-11-20
13 2021-11-21 11:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa AZS AWF II Warszawa 49 : 17 (28 : 9)
image_icon Protokół >>>
14 2021-11-21 13:30:00 SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice KPR Białystok 33 : 19 (15 : 8)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
15 2021-11-20 18:30:00 MKS Lublin MKS Dwójka Łomża 33 : 30 (19 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 6 / 2022-02-26
16 2022-02-24 19:00:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa MKS Dwójka Łomża 48 : 25 (22 : 11)
image_icon Protokół >>>
17 2022-03-05 15:00:00 MKS Lublin KPR Białystok 28 : 25 (16 : 9)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
18 2022-02-26 15:00:00 SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 25 : 45 (11 : 25)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 7 / 2022-03-12
19 2022-03-02 19:00:00 SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice AZS AWF II Warszawa 16 : 60 (6 : 26)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
20 2022-03-13 16:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa MKS Lublin 41 : 29 (21 : 14)
image_icon Protokół >>>
21 2022-03-12 15:00:00 KPR Białystok MKS Dwójka Łomża 24 : 29 (14 : 17)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 8 / 2022-03-26
22 2022-03-27 13:30:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa KPR Białystok 47 : 17 (22 : 7)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
23 2022-03-26 13:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 27 : 28 (11 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
24 2022-04-03 12:00:00 MKS Lublin SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 38 : 29 (19 : 13)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 9 / 2022-04-10
25 2022-04-02 17:30:00 MKS Lublin AZS AWF II Warszawa 27 : 29 (16 : 15)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
26 2022-04-10 15:00:00 SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice MKS Dwójka Łomża 46 : 25 (21 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
27 2022-04-10 12:00:00 UKS Varsovia II Warszawa KPR Białystok 43 : 22 (25 : 13)
image_icon Protokół >>>
Kolejka 10 / 2022-04-24
28 2022-04-24 15:00:00 AZS AWF II Warszawa UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 39 : 21 (16 : 11)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
29 2022-04-23 13:00:00 KPR Białystok SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 33 : 22 (15 : 12)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
30 2022-04-23 13:00:00 MKS Dwójka Łomża MKS Lublin 19 : 41 (13 : 18)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelczyń

Idź do góry

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Magdalena BOROWIEC SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 8 76
2 Katarzyna REJKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 10 75
3 Weronika JANCZAREK MKS Lublin 10 67
4 Eliza GRYKO KPR Białystok 9 49
5 Katarzyna RÓŻYCKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 7 49
6 Małgorzata PIETRAS UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 10 48
7 Julia ZAJĄC AZS AWF II Warszawa 9 48
8 Dominika MACIKOWSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 6 47
9 Katarzyna OSTROS SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 8 45
10 Wiktoria ZAKRZEWSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 8 45
11 Maja CIBOROWSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 8 44
12 Angelika KOWALSKA MKS Lublin 7 44
13 Maria SZCZEPANIAK MKS Lublin 8 44
14 Agnieszka WASILEWSKA KPR Białystok 10 43
15 Julita JABŁOŃSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 7 38
16 Patrycja KRUCZKOW MKS Dwójka Łomża 10 38
17 Martyna MATYSEK MKS Dwójka Łomża 6 38
18 Aleksandra MANN UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 10 36
19 Kinga LEMIECH AZS AWF II Warszawa 7 34
20 Marta MUSIAŁ AZS AWF II Warszawa 5 31
21 Kamila OSTROWSKA KPR Białystok 10 29
22 Aleksandra WIŚNIEWSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 7 28
23 Dominika GÓRSKA MKS Lublin 9 27
24 Agata MOCZARSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 7 27
25 Julia PISAREK SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 8 27
26 Olga LEWANDOWSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 7 26
27 Ewa GOMULAK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 4 25
28 Katarzyna PŁACHECKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 8 25
29 Sara SZCZUKOCKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 5 25
30 Oliwia ZIELONKA MKS Lublin 10 25
31 Katarzyna SOBIŃSKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 5 24
32 Karolina SIEWIRSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 6 23
33 Julia SKWARKOWSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 4 23
34 Kornelia WĄSIEWSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 10 23
35 Weronika SEROWIK MKS Dwójka Łomża 7 21
36 Gabriela STRUS UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 6 21
37 Nadia CHODOŃ MKS Lublin 4 19
38 Monika SAWICKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 9 19
39 Anastazja JUFIEROWA KPR Białystok 5 17
40 Weronika ŁAKOMICKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 8 17
41 Iga BIEDRZYCKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 5 16
42 Natalia BEKISZ UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 15
43 Nadia BURY AZS AWF II Warszawa 3 15
44 Sandra FILIPCZAK SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 7 15
45 Weronika IDZIKOWSKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 9 14
46 Jagoda LASEK AZS AWF II Warszawa 4 14
47 Zuzanna KŁĘBOWSKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 7 13
48 Wiktoria KOWALSKA MKS Lublin 8 12
49 Karolina SOBKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 12
50 Wiktoria SZALAST MKS Lublin 9 12
51 Jagoda ZYRCZUK ŻAR KPR Białystok 5 12
52 Yana CHABROVA AZS AWF II Warszawa 2 11
53 Patrycja KOZAK AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 11
54 Jagoda LAUFER UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 4 11
55 Amelia ŚLIWIŃSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 11
56 Magdalena CHRAPUSTA AZS AWF II Warszawa 5 10
57 Karolina JANUS MKS Dwójka Łomża 8 10
58 Justyna MICHALAK KPR Białystok 6 10
59 Laura NAWARA AZS AWF II Warszawa 3 10
60 Julia RĘBACZ MKS Lublin 5 10
61 Julia SPORCZYK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 4 9
62 Karolina ADAMCZYK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 4 7
63 Paulina STASZEWSKA MKS Lublin 2 7
64 Julia STYPUŁKOWSKA KPR Białystok 5 7
65 Ewa SUWAŁA MKS Lublin 4 7
66 Marta SZUMSKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 4 7
67 Marcelina WALENCIEJ KPR Białystok 8 7
68 Wiktoria ZŁOMAŃCZUK MKS Lublin 5 7
69 Klaudia ANTOSZ MKS Lublin 1 6
70 Weronika MĄCZYŃSKA MKS Lublin 8 6
71 Maria MOSKWA MKS Lublin 7 6
72 Katarzyna POŻOGA AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 6
73 Wiktoria RUTKOWSKA KPR Białystok 3 6
74 Julia STOLAREK SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 7 6
75 Julia SUCHCICKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 4 6
76 Oliwia WÓJCIK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 5 6
77 Maria MALESA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 4 5
78 Aleksandra OSMÓLSKA KPR Białystok 7 5
79 Kornelia ŚCIERNICKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 5 5
80 Katarzyna BALICKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 10 4
81 Kamila CIERPICKA KPR Białystok 6 4
82 Edyta KOLANOWSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 6 4
83 Urszula OKUROWSKA KPR Białystok 1 4
84 Natalia TILL KPR Białystok 6 4
85 Nina ARENT UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 3 3
86 Wiktoria AUGUSTYNOWICZ KPR Białystok 4 3
87 Julia KĘPOWICZ MKS Lublin 3 3
88 Julia KOZAK AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 3
89 Amelia KRAJEWSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 8 3
90 Martyna KRZYŻANOWSKA KPR Białystok 7 3
91 Julia OWCZARUK MKS Lublin 2 3
92 Maja SZEWCZYK MKS Lublin 6 3
93 Kamila ZASTOCKA KPR Białystok 4 3
94 Weronika BIENIEK MKS Lublin 5 2
95 Edyta BYZDRA MKS Lublin 1 2
96 Amelia DYLEWSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 2
97 Alicja KLARKOWSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 8 2
98 Zuzanna KLECZAJ UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 2
99 Karolina KOSIŃSKA KPR Białystok 6 2
100 Hanna MICHAŁEK MKS Lublin 1 2
101 Julia MILLER SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 9 2
102 Julia OSZMIAN KPR Białystok 1 2
103 Michalina RATAJCZYK SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 4 2
104 Aleksandra ZABIELNY UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 2
105 Oliwia CZUBA AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 1
106 Oliwia DOMOWICZ AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 1
107 Hanna FABISZEWSKA AZS AWF II Warszawa 1 1
108 Aleksandra GAWKOWSKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 7 1
109 Joanna KALBARCZYK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 7 1
110 Maria KŁÓSEK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 2 1
111 Martyna KOMORSKA UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 1
112 Marta MIKUCKA MKS Dwójka Łomża 9 1
113 Gabriela NAKIELSKA SPR Pabiks Impact Pabianice 7 1
114 Aleksandra WASILEWSKA KPR Białystok 2 1
115 Wiktoria ZYŚK UKS Varsovia II Warszawa 1 1
116 Klaudia ŻUREK KPR Białystok 1 1
117 Elżbieta ŻYWOT MKS Lublin 3 1
Joma