Puchar Polski Mężczyzn


Tabela

Msc. Logo Nazwa drużyny M Zw P Rw Rp Zd St Zd-St P_Zd P_St

Terminarz

Ćwierćfinały / 2022-09-14

1 2022-09-15 19:30:00 SCKS Jurand Ciechanów MKS Mazur Sierpc Sędziowie:
IGNACZAK Mikołaj

Delegat:

25:22 (13:10)
pdf_icon Protokół >>>
2 2022-09-14 19:45:00 AZS UW Warszawa KS AZS AWF Warszawa Sędziowie:
PATYK Sebastian
PUSZKARSKI Rafał
Delegat:

40:26 (16:11)
image_icon Protokół >>>

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Miejsce Gracz Klub Mecze Bramki
1 Ignacy JAWORSKI SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 11
2 Sławomir LEWANDOWSKI KPR Legionowo 1 11
3 Dawid PETLAK SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 10
4 Maciej FILIPOWICZ AZS UW Warszawa 2 9
5 Kacper LISTKOWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 9
6 Jakub SEMIK SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 9
7 Kuba WITKOWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 9
8 Rafał ROMAŃCZUK KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 8
9 Dawid SZPEJNA AZS UW Warszawa 2 8
10 Kacper WAWSZCZAK AZS UW Warszawa 2 8
11 Maksymilian ŚLIWIŃSKI KPR Legionowo 1 7
12 Mateusz FUKSIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 6
13 Mateusz JANISZEWSKI SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 6
14 Kacper KACPRZYŃSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 6
15 Krystian MARCHEWKA SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 6
16 Dominik MIERZWICKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 6
17 Piotr RUSZKOWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 6
18 Jakub KASPROWICZ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 5
19 Szymon CIECIORA SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 4
20 Marcin KOSTRO KPR Legionowo 1 4
21 Piotr KUĆ SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 4
22 Dominik PACIUSZKIEWICZ KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 4
23 Adrian PRĄTNICKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 4
24 Jan ROGOWSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 4
25 Filip WĘGIELEWSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 4
26 Artur BIENENDA AZS UW Warszawa 2 3
27 Adrian BRZOZOWSKI KPR Legionowo 1 3
28 Patryk DUSZAK SMS ZPRP I Płock 1 3
29 Szymon HORNIK SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 3
30 Adam LEWKOWICZ SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 3
31 Karol MAKOWSKI SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 3
32 Jan SAWICKI SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 3
33 Olaf ZAGROBA AZS UW Warszawa 2 3
34 Mateusz CHABIOR KPR Legionowo 1 2
35 Olivier CZAJKOWSKI SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 2
36 Sebastian DOBRZYNIECKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 2
37 Filip FĄFARA KPR Legionowo 1 2
38 Jakub GOLENIEWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 2
39 Marcin GOŁĄBEK SMS ZPRP I Płock 1 2
40 Kamil KARCZEWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 2
41 Michał KLAPKA KPR Legionowo 1 2
42 Przemysław KRÓLIKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 2
43 Jan MACIEJEWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 2
44 Bartłomiej MARCINKIEWICZ AZS UW Warszawa 1 2
45 Michał PRĄTNICKI KPR Legionowo 1 2
46 Szymon SALAMOŃSKI AZS UW Warszawa 1 2
47 Wiktor URBAŃSKI AZS UW Warszawa 2 2
48 Jarosław WIŚNIEWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 2
49 Bartosz WOJDAK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 2
50 Dominik ZALEWSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 2
51 Konrad BRZEZIŃSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 1
52 Piotr BUDZICH SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 1
53 Artur CIECHOMSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
54 Dominik KAŁUŻNY MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 1
55 Karol KOMOROWSKI SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 1
56 Jakub MALINOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 1
57 Maciej MARKOWSKI MKS Mazur Sierpc 1 1
58 Hubert OLSZEWSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
59 Wiktor PODGÓRSKI KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1 1
60 Wiktor PRZYBYSZ AZS UW Warszawa 1 1
61 Wiktor SĘK SMS ZPRP I Płock 2 1
62 Marcin SMOLAREK SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 1
63 Robert TARGOŃSKI AZS UW Warszawa 1 1
64 Piotr WISZOWATY SCKS Jurand Ciechanów 1 1
65 Miłosz ZAWADZKI AZS UW Warszawa 1 1
Joma